ÜRÜNNET FİYAT(KDV DAHİL)ETİKET FİYATIDEPOCU FİYATIKURUM İSKONTOTİCARİ İSKONTOKDV
AFERIN PLUS PED 100 ML SRP10+26.284.65008
AIRCOMB 5/10 MG 30 TB20+738.5228.5335.508
AIRPASS 5/10 MG 30 TB20+760.2444.6236.508
AMOKLAVIN-BID 1000 MG 14 TB10+314.0210.39008
ANDAZOL 200 MG 40 TB10+842.2431.292808
ANDAZOL 200 MG 6 TB10+78.266.12008
ANDOREX GARGARA 200 ML10+516.8512.481008
ASEC 100 MG 20 TB10+77.325.42008
ASIST 1200 MG TOZ 20 SASE10+645.0833.392808
ASIST PED 100 ML SRP10+67.595.62008
ASIST PLUS 600 MG 30 SASE10+620.5615.2311.108
ASIVIRAL %5 10 GR KREM10+52417.781008
AVISEF 1 GR IM 3 FLK10+235.0625.972808
BITERAL 500 MG 10 TB10+533.424.742808
BRECUR 100 MCG 200 DIZ INH4+17.285.39008
BRECUR 2.5 MG 2.5 ML 20 NEBUL FLK10+319.3314.32000
BRICANYL EXP 100 ML SRP48+1213.129.72008
BRIMOGUT 5 ML DAMLA10+188.1365.282808
BRON-SEPT LIMON BAL 24 PASTIL5+52014.81008
BRON-SEPT PLUS 24 PASTIL5+522.516.67008
BUDECORT STERI-NEB 0.25MG/ML AMP15+144.4432.922808
BUDECORT STERI-NEB 0.5 MG /2 ML AMP15+163.246.812808
BURAZIN PED SPREY10+210.387.69008
CEFAKS 500 MG 10 TB10+527.8620.641008
CEFAKS 500 MG 14 TB5+229.0621.531008
CEFAKS 500 MG 20 TB10+539.0728.9426.4308
CIPRO 750 MG 14 TB5+324.2517.961008
CLOPRA 75 MG 28 TB10+733.4524.7826.4308
CLOVATE %0,05 50 GR MERHEM10+917.2612.79208
COLD-MIX 5 ML DAMLA INHALER5+126.521.85008
COLD-MIX INHALER 10 ML DAMLA1+028.521.11008
COLDAWAY COLD FLU 24 TB10+1017.2612.79008
COMBO 100 MG 4 TAB2+28184.15138.64008
CONJITEN STERIL GOZ DAM(ZADITEN)10+516.3912.14008
D-COLEFOR FORT 15.000 IU DAMLA4+116.2612.04008
D-COLEFOR ORAL DAMLA 15 ML10+78.756.48008
DEKLARIT 500 MG 14 TB10+559.3543.962808
DELOTRAN 12.5 MG 30 TB5+315.7511.671008
DELOTRAN 6.25 MG 30 TB5+38.776.5708
DENFLOR ( PROBIYOTIK ) 10 SASE1+63628.8008
DENTINOX 20 GR JEL10+115.4511.441008
DESEFIN 0.5 MG IM FLK10+517.2612.79008
DESIFEROL 50.000 IU/15 ML DAMLA10+48.756.48008
DESOLETT 21 TB1+027.9220.68008
DEXDAY 50 MG 30 EFF TB7+126.5919.735.6308
DEXPRO 25 MG 20 FILM TB11+912.749.442308
DICLACTIVE %1 JEL 50 GR10+1012.469.23008
DICLOFLAM 50 MG 20 DRJ10+413.910.3008
DICLOMEC SR 75 MG 10 TB10+410.67.85908
DIKLOJIK 75 MG 3 ML 10 AMP10+1019.3314.32008
DIKLOJIK 75 MG 3 ML 4 AMP10+107.155.3008
DIKLORON SR 75 MG 10 TAB10+511.028.162908
DOLINE 2 ML 1 AMP.10+67.315.41008
DOLINE SPREY 50 ML10+116.7912.44008
DOLOREX 50 MG 20 DRJ10+19.877.31008
DOXAFIN 150 ML SRP10+612.789.471008
DOXAFIN 5 MG 20 TB10+617.3912.881008
ELENATAL 2 30 KAPSUL1+05641.48008
EMEDUR 200 MG 6 AMP1+010.968.12008
ENCEF 600 MG 10 TAB10+596.5871.542808
ENFLUAT %0.4 GOZ DAMLASI 5 ML(ACULAR LS)10+517.2612.79008
EXAGYN 7 VAJ TB5+225.4818.8739.7108
EXTAL 600 MG 20 EFF TB10+713.6810.13008
FASTJEL %2.5 50 GR JEL10+311.588.58008
FERINJECT 500 MG 10 ML 1 FLK1+0311.28241.1457.0808
FURADERM 56 GR POMAD7+16.654.933.808
GAMAFLEX 40 TB1+013.029.64008
GERALGINE-M 2 ML 10 AMP10+1014.6810.87008
GRIPIN 100 LU (NECIP AKAR)1+0105.378008
HAMETAN 30 GR KREM1+010.097.47008
HAMETAN 30 GR POMAD1+09.877.31008
HAMETOL CILT BAKIM KREMI 30 GR7+120.513.90018
HAMETOL ONARICI BAKIM KREMI 30 GR7+120.513.90018
HITRIZIN 10 MG 10 TB10+28.656.41008
INSIDON 50 MG 30 DRJ1+010.667.9008
INSOMIN 50 MG 30 DRJ1+014.2710.57008
INSULIN K.UCU 4MM(AYSET)10+933.6631.17008
INSULIN K.UCU 5 MM (AYSET)10+933.6631.17008
INSULIN K.UCU 6 MM (AYSET)10+933.6631.17008
ISORDIL 10 MG 50 TB1+09.667.16008
KALIDREN 50 MG 20 TB10+118.356.19008
KETAVEL 25 MG 20 TB10+1010.127.5008
KETAVEL 50 MG 30 TAB7+142.7531.675708
KLAVON BID 1000 MG 10 TB10+416.312.07008
KLAVON BID 1000 MG 14 TB8+214.0210.39008
KLAVON ES 600/42.9 MG SUSP10+338.9328.842808
KLINDAVER 600 MG AMP10+712.629.35008
KLOBATE %0.05 KREM 50 GR 10+917.2612.79508
KREVAL FORTE 100 ML SRP10+317.2612.79008
KUIFLEX 40 TB1+07.095.25008
LAX FOSFOSODA 45 ML1+000008
LEPTICA 250 MG 50 FTB1+052.1438.6226.4308
LIBALAKS 10 GR LAVMAN20+103.72.74008
LINKOSOL 600 MG 1 AMP10+115.64.15008
LODINE 300 MG 10 TB5+612.569.3008
MAGNESI CAL.100 GR TOZ (IST)5+110.247.59008
MANTAZOL 15 GR KREM10+1020.2615.011008
MEKSUN FORT 15 MG 10 TB10+109.036.69008
MELCAM 15 MG 10 TB10+89.036.69008
MINOXIL %2 DERI SPREYI1+06346.67008
MIYADREN RETARD 100 MG 10 TAB5+109.156.78008
MOMETIX AQ NASAL SPR5+317.7113.1216.2108
MUCONEX FORT 1200 MG 20 EFER10+537.1327.52808
MUCONEX-C 600 MG/200 MG 30 EFER10+524.9518.482608
MULTISEF 250 MG I.M. FLK11+87.795.77008
MUSFIXA 4 MG 6 ML 6 AMP10+616.312.071208
NASOVINE 10 ML NAZAL SPREY7+110.17.481108
NAZOBEC 100 MCG NAZAL SPREY10+753.5539.672808
NIMELID 100 MG 15 TB10+511.728.68008
NIMELID 30 GR JEL10+617.9613.38.0408
NOVALGIN 2 ML 10 AMP20+921.6916.071008
OCERAL 20 ML SPREY10+214.0210.39008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF HISSET17.643316.33008
OKSABRON 120 ML SRP10+310.317.64008
OKSAMEN-L 20 MG 1 ENJ10+18.015.93008
ORALAC 670 MG 300 ML ŞURUP10+120.5615.238.0408
ORNITOP 500 MG 10 TB10+1533.424.742808
PARAFON 300 MG 20 TB5+114.5310.76008
PEDIFEN 100 ML SRP10+96.975.16608
PERIMEX PLUS 30 ML ORAL SPR10+1017.2612.79008
PREDNOL-L 20 MG 1 ENJ15+16.755008
PREDNOL-L 40 MG 1 ENJ50+108.376.2008
PROCALUT 50 MG 28 TB1+075.7356.126.4308
RABELIS 20 MG 28 TB10+725.9419.211808
RESTAFEN 1 G/2 ML IM 1 AMP10+9002308
RIBAX BAL LIMON 24 PASTIL2+32519.44008
RIBAX MENTHOL PASTIL2+32519.44008
RIBAX PORTAKAL C VITAMINLI 24 PASTIL2+32519.44008
RINOMIL 100 MCG BURUN SPREY10+554.4840.362808
ROMACTIL FORTE 60 MG 20 KAP5+200008
RONKOTOL 2.5 MG/2.5 ML 20 FLK4+119.3314.32008
SALRES 100 MCG 200 DOZ10+211.938.84008
SEFFUR 750 MG IM FLK10+1017.112.67108
SEKER ON CALL PLUS 50 ST.AC15+127.3520.26008
SILVADIAZIN 40 GR KREM5+18.296.14008
STAFINE %1 5 GR GOZ DAM10+214.8611.01008
STAFINE 15 GR POMAD10+210.467.75008
STAFINE CORT 30 GR KREM10+230.0822.282808
TANFLEX 120 ML GARGARA10+213.510008
TANFLEX 30 ML ORAL SPREY10+217.2612.79008
TILCOTIL 20 MG 1 FLK1+05.153.81008
TOBRASED 5 ML DAMLA10+17.295.4008
TRIMOKS 30 TB10+1117.2612.79008
TRIVAG 300 MG / 200 MG 3 OVUL1+023.0217.051808
TYLOL 6 PLUS 150 ML SUSP10+513.429.94008
TYLOL HOT EFF GRANUL5+62921.48008
UNACEFIN 0.5 MG IM FLK10+2014.0210.39008
UNACEFIN 1 GR IM FLK10+2017.2212.76008
VECTAVIR %1 / 2GR KREM4+133.2724.64008
VI-PLEX B12 1000 MCG 1 ML 5 AMP20+713.369.9008
WEE DIS HALKASI SULU RENKLI FUNNY(201)8.3013.97.030018
ZARIDINEX %0.3 5 ML GOZ DAMLASI(EXOCIN)4+114.9911.1008
ZERO-P 100 MG 15 TB10+109.717.19708
ZERO-P 200 MG SR MIKROPE.15 KAP10+512.669.38008
ZINCO 2.5 MG GAZ GIDERICI DAML10+619.513.220018
ABESLANG ELBE DIL BASACAGI 100LU4.7074.35008
ACI CILA 10 ML(CATHERINE ARLEY)3.9973.69008
ACNEGUN ARINDIRICI SCRUB MASK 35 GR27.0039.522.880018
ACNEGUN CANLANDIRICI TONIK 200 ML28.0039.523.730018
ACNEGUN GECE KREMI 35 GR26.5039.522.460018
ACNEGUN GUNDUZ KREMI 35 GR28.0039.523.730018
AGIZLIK S.SUZEN 92 30LU1+041.530018
AGIZLIK S.SUZEN 92 EKO 144LU8.00106.780018
ALVITA ELASTIK BANDAJ 12CMX1.5M5.90105.46008
ALVITA ELASTIK BANDAJ 6CMX1.5M3.7563.47008
ALVITA ELASTIK BANDAJ 8CMX1.5M4.3584.03008
ALVITA GAZLI BEZ 30CMX80CM0.951.50.88008
ALVITA GLISERIN 30 GR10+1312.3110.430018
ALVITA SARGI BEZI 10CMX1.5M0.8010.74008
ALVITA SINUS RINSE YETISKIN 240 ML1+14035.5008
ANASON CAYI 50 GR (DERMOLIFE)1+212.5810.660018
ANASON CAYI 50 GR KUTU(SIFA)5.0094.63008
APTAMIL 1 350 GR1+06954.83008
APTAMIL 2 350 GR1+06954.83008
ARKO NATUREL KREM 150 ML7.25106.140018
ARKO NEM ZEYTIN YAGLI KREM TUP 20 ML2.753.52.330018
ARKO YAGLI KREM TUP 20 CC3.003.52.540018
ASETON 125 ML(SIHHAT)2.6052.20018
ASETON 70 ML(SIHHAT)2.1051.780018
BABYS ANNE SUTU SAKLAMA POSETI 20LI8.09256.860018
BABYTALC PUDRA 100 GR1+2107.180018
BADEM YAGI 20 ML (SIHHAT)1+2118.150018
BADEM YAGI 25 ML(NAZ PHARMA)10+1065.56008
BALIK YAGI FISHO 150 ML1+24936.3008
BAMBINO BIBERON EMZIGI NO:1(T150)6.3295.360018
BAMBINO BIBERON EMZIGI NO:3(T152)6.3295.360018
BAMBINO BIBERON KLASIK PP 150 ML(T018)10.1514.98.60018
BAMBINO BIBERON KLASIK PP 250 ML(T019)11.30179.580018
BAMBINO BIBERON PP KUPLU 150ML(T065)13.632311.550018
BAMBINO DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:1(T-159)4.6363.920018
BAMBINO DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:2(T-160)4.6363.920018
BAMBINO DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:3(T-161)4.6363.920018
BATIX SPREY 30 ML(BATISOR)10+251813.33008
BATOKAN COZELTI 100 ML5+151712.59008
BATOKAN COZELTI 30 ML5+15128.89008
BAYBIT 100 ML BIT KORUYU.SPREY10+305538.840018
BAYER SINEK SAVAR 300 ML12.001510.170018
BEBAK ACI BADEM TUP KUCUK 30 ML6.88105.830018
BEBELAC-1 500 GR1+05543.07008
BEPANTHOL 30 GR PISIK MERHEM10+126.918.240018
BEPANTHOL ANTI SCAR JEL 20 GR62.008552.540018
BEPANTHOL CILT BAKIM KRM 30GR10+126.918.240018
BEPANTHOL ONARICI BAK. MERHEM 30 GR10+126.918.240018
BGOOD BEZ FLASTER 5MX2.5CM4.4664.13008
BGOOD BEZ FLASTER 5MX5CM6.50106.02008
BGOOD BEZ FLASTER 5X1.25CM3.4053.15008
BGOOD BEZ FLASTER 5X10CM10.00159.26008
BGOOD ELASTIK BANDAJ 10CMX3.5M5.50105.09008
BGOOD ELASTIK BANDAJ 12CMX3.5M5.96125.52008
BGOOD ELASTIK BANDAJ 6CMX3.5M3.5063.24008
BGOOD ELASTIK BANDAJ 8CMX3.5M4.5084.17008
BGOOD FIX ESNEK FLASTER 5MX2.5CM3.5073.24008
BGOOD FIX ESNEK FLASTER 5MX5CM7.33106.79008
BGOOD FIX ESNEK FLASTER 5X10CM12.002011.11008
BGOOD GAZLI BEZ 30X80CM1.0520.97008
BGOOD GOZ PED DESENLI 24LU20.002518.52008
BGOOD GOZ PEDI STERIL 5LI10+5109.19008
BGOOD SARGI BEZI 10CMX1.5M0.751.50.69008
BGOOD YARA ÖRTÜSÜ 9CMX15CM 5LI15.002013.89008
BGOOD YARABANDI 30LU19.203017.78008
BIO-OIL CILT BAKIM YAGI 60 GR35.0069.932.41008
BIOBABY 75 ML PISIK KREMI15.0019.7112.710018
BIOBABY ATOPIK CILT SAMP VE KREM KOFRE45.0169.938.140018
BIOBABY BEBEK 300 ML BEBEK LOSYONU20.0026.3116.950018
BIOBABY BEBEK SABUNU 100 GR7.5013.126.360018
BIOBABY BEBEK SAMPUANI 300 ML20.002516.950018
BIOBABY DERMATOLOJIK SAMP. 150 ML21.0026.3117.80018
BIOBABY GUNES KREMI 50 SPF HEDIYELI34.0046.0928.810018
BIOBABY YENI DOG. LOSYON VE YAG 30 ML16.0019.7113.560018
BIODER SKIN CARE GUNES SETI49.9879.542.360018
BIODER TUY DOKUCU KREM 100 ML5+124.916.420018
BIODER TUY DOKUCU KREM HASSAS 40 ML5+1108.510018
BIODERMA PHOTODERM SPOT SPF 150107.25149.590.890018
BION SINEKSAVAR KOKUSUZ 405ML7.50126.360018
BION SIVRISINEK KOVUCU LOSYON 100 ML7.00105.930018
BIOTRUE 120 ML SOL1+135.930.85048
BIOXCIN AQUA TERMAL KEPEK SAMP.HASSAS36.004930.510018
BIOXCIN AQUA TERMAL KEPEK TUM SAC.SAMP.36.004930.510018
BIOXCIN AQUA TERMAL YOGUN KEPEK SAMP.45.015938.140018
BIOXCIN QUANTUM 3 AL 2 ODE KURU/NORMAL69.7591.859.110018
BIOXCIN QUANTUM 3 AL 2 ODE YAGLI69.7591.859.110018
BIOXCIN SAMP FORTE 3 AL 2 ODE95.00119.880.510018
BIOXCIN SAMP.GENES.3AL2ODE K/N66.0087.855.930018
BIOXCIN SAMP.GENES.3AL2ODE YAG66.0087.855.930018
BIT BONESI MED COVER 2LI28.004025.93008
BIT TOKASI4.4053.730018
BITTOX BIT SPREY 100 ML+TTO SAMPUAN HED.17.0057.514.410018
BLACKBERRY GECIKTIRICI 25 ML SPREY1+25251.380018
BLACKBERY BAYAN PERFORMANS 10 ML DAMLA1+25043.54008
BURUN BANDI BREATH RIGHT SEFFAF10+22519.29008
BURUN BANDI BREATHE RIGHT NORMAL10+22520.83008
BUSONEX4+12521.86008
CAMSAKIZI 240 GR SUPER AGDA5.1974.40018
CAPILA KATRANLI SABUN 90 GR1+013.57.030018
CAPILA KUKURTLU SABUN 90 GR9.3013.57.880018
CELERITT SPF 25 (LEKE ) 25 GR55.0069.946.610018
CINKO OKSIT KREM 20 GR(DERMOLIFE)2+31711.440018
CIRE ASEPTINE SOFT 30 ML2.1931.860018
CLA FITO 90 KAPSUL7+19973.33008
COLGATE MACUN 3 ETKILI 100 ML4.7584.4008
COLGATE MACUN 3 ETKILI 50 ML2.4942.31008
COLGATE MAXFRESH DIS FIRCASI(ORTA)8.25127.64008
COLGATE PREMIER CLEAN DIS FIRCASI(ORTA)4.4074.07008
COREGA BIO PROTEZ DIS TEMIZLEYICI 30 TAB22.022720.39008
COREGA SUPER KREM 40 GR NANELI1+02520.42008
COREGA SUPER KREM 40 GR TATSIZ10+12520.42008
COREGA YASTIK YAPISTIRICI KREM 40 GR10+129.522.21008
COSMOS PREZERVATIF4.80104.44008
DALIN BEBE YAGI 300 ML16.512013.990018
DALIN BEBEK PUDRASI 90 GR12.501510.590018
DALIN SABUN 100 GR3.3052.80018
DALIN SAMPUAN 125 ML4.7664.030018
DALIN SAMPUAN 200 ML6.4085.420018
DALIN SAMPUAN 500 GR11.51159.750018
DALIN SAMPUAN 750 GR16.152313.690018
DERECE DIJITAL PLUSMED12.001510.170018
DERMOLIFE LANOLIN KREM 20 GR1+441.7635.390018
DERMOSKIN ANTISEBORRHEIC SAMP.36.034530.530018
DERMOSKIN ATO PROBIYOTIK 50 GR KREM45.0159.538.140018
DERMOSKIN BB 50 SPF 50 ML KREM68.038557.650018
DERMOSKIN BIOTIN SAMPUAN ERKEK 3 AL 2 ODE72.039061.040018
DERMOSKIN BIOTIN SAMPUAN KADIN 3 AL 2 ODE72.039061.040018
DERMOSKIN KERATOLYTIC 200 ML SAMPUAN36.034530.530018
DERMOSKIN NBALSAM 10 GR TIRNAK KREMI39.6149.533.570018
DERMOSKIN SUN SPF 50 AKNE MAT KREM55.0062.546.610018
DERMOSKIN SUN SPF 50 PLUS KREM3+165.546.260018
DERMOSKIN SUN SPF 97 ULTRA 50 ML KREM57.0189.548.310018
DESITIN EXTRA KORUMU PISIK KREMI 100 ML(MOR)27.004522.880018
DESITIN HIZLI ETKI PISIK KRM 50 ML(MAVI)9.99258.470018
DEZENOL H.ALKOLIK EL ANTISEPTIGI 1000 ML35.005029.660018
DIS FIRCASI BANAT COMPACT2.0031.85008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT DINO COCUK6.0085.56008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT DYNAMIC2.4942.31008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT ECO POCKET1.6331.51008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT NICO-TEA4.8574.49008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT PIKOLO COCUK1.9051.76008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT SEYAHAT TIPI3.0152.550018
DIZLIK YUN NO:1 FLEX XS9.13158.45008
DIZLIK YUN NO:1 MEDIX S9.00158.33008
DOLCE VERA ARGAN YAGLI KREM 150 ML(11+1)155.00250131.360018
DOLCE VERA ZEYTIN YAGLI KREM 150 ML(11+1)155.00250131.360018
DOVE ORIGINAL CREAM BAR 100 GR3.5052.970018
DUREX PREZERVATIF KLASIK 12LI17.002415.74008
DUREX PREZERVATIF UZAYAN ZEVK 12LI21.5029.919.91008
EAR CLEAR BUSON YUMUSATICI 20ML5+42017.9008
EASYFISHOIL OMEGA-3 30 TB COCUK1+09972.2008
ECZA SISE 50 CC1.0020.850018
ECZA SISESI 100 CC1.3031.10018
ECZANE POSET KUCUK BOY ATLET28.8028.824.410018
ECZANE POSET ORTA BOY EL GECMELI38.5038.532.630018
EL TEMIZLEME JELI 125 ML(YUMMY)10.50158.90018
ELASTIK BANDAJ 10 CM MEDIX4.00103.7008
ELASTIK BANDAJ 12 CM MEDIX4.90124.54008
ELASTIK BANDAJ 8 CM MEDIX3.5073.24008
EMMAK RUSMA TUY DOKUCU TOZ 80 GR4.0073.390018
ENJEKTOR AYSET 5 CC SIYAH0.3510.32008
ENJEKTOR AYSET 5 CC YESIL0.3510.32008
ENJEKTOR BERIKA 5 CC SIYAH0.3510.32008
ENJEKTOR BERIKA 5 CC YESIL0.3510.32008
ENTHOX SIVRISINEK KARASINEK 300 ML4.50153.810018
FARE YAPISKANI TIBTRAP 125ML4.5073.810018
FARE ZEHIRI ASYEM 250 GR5.00104.240018
FARE ZEHIRI FARMIN 2X125GR7.6518.916.480018
FARE ZEHIRI FARMIN D-PASTA7.65106.480018
FARE ZEHIRI MURIN PASTA 100 GR9.50158.050018
FE NATURAL MINT DIS PASTASI4.6064.26008
FILIT HAMAMBOCEGI JELI 5 GR12.501510.590018
FILIT KARINCA GRANULU 100 GR7.20106.10018
FILIT SINEK SAVAR 300 ML7.20126.10018
FILIT SINEK SAVAR 300 ML KOKUSUZ7.20126.10018
FOOT DOCTOR 360 AYAK BAKIM SETI14.502512.290018
FORTUNE 5X5 CM FLASTER KAGIT3.3653.11008
GAZLI BEZ 30X80(AYSET)0.9020.83008
GEBELIK TESTI LABOQUICK0.8230.76008
GEBELIK TESTI OVULA0.7630.7008
GEBELIK TESTI ULTRA ERKEN PRODOCTOR5.25154.86008
GEBELIK TESTI ULTRA ERKEN(LABOQUICK)4.5074.17008
GEBELIK TESTI ULTRA ERKEN(OVULA)6.3085.83008
GIGAMAX 30 TAB27.504325.46008
GLIKOZ 100 GR TOZ(SIHHAT)3.2553.01008
GLIKOZ 50 GR TOZ(SIHHAT)2.8452.410018
GLIKOZ 75 GR TOZ(SIHHAT)3.2553.01008
GLISERIN 25 ML DAMLA(SIHHAT)1+211.58.520018
GLISERIN 35 GR DAMLA (SIFA)28.5113.6713.670018
GOGUS PEDI NIMO 30 LU8.76157.420018
HASTA BEZI DR.MARCO 30LU LARGE45.607038.640018
HINT YAGI 50 ML(SIHHAT)1+2108.470018
HUMANA STILL-TEE ANNE CAYI35.0044.532.41008
HUNNAP BEBE BISKUVISI KECISUTLU 400 GR13.5019.912.5008
INGILIZ KARBONATI 100 GR(SIHHAT)1+275.19008
INSULIN K.UCU (31G-5M)SMARTFINE10+204839.57008
INSULIN K.UCU (31G-6M) SMARTFINE10+154839.57008
INTRAKET MAVI 22 G0.9020.83008
INTRAKET SARI 22 G1.1421.06008
IPANA 3DWHITE LUXE INTENSE B. MACUN 75 ML15.001813.89008
IPEK KULAK CUBUGU(100 ADET)1.9531.650018
ISLAK MENDIL 56LI(BEBEDOR)4.8074.070018
ISLAK MENDIL 70LI(KOMILI BABY)4.8074.070018
JOHNSONS BABY 200 ML SAMPUAN4.5073.810018
JOHNSONS BABY ISLAK MENDIL 3LU PAKET17.502114.830018
JOHNSONS BABY ISLAK MENDIL 3LU(COTTONTOUCH)17.502114.830018
JOHNSONS BABY KOLONYA LIMON 200 ML15.002012.710018
JOHNSONS BABY YAGI 300 ML15.002212.710018
KECIBOYNUZU OZU 640 GR HUNNAP24.5129.922.69008
KOTEX ULTRA PED NORMAL 8LI1+073.810018
KOTEX ULTRA PED UZUN 7LI4.7674.030018
KOZA DEFNE SABUN 100 GR7.0010.75.930018
KOZA GLISERINLI SABUN 100 GR7.0010.75.930018
KOZA KUKURTLU SABUN 100 GR9.1012.87.710018
KOZA ZEYTINYAGLI SABUN 100 GR7.0010.75.930018
KUL-TEM KULAK TEMIZLIME MUMU 2LI20.402517.290018
KULAK CUBUGU FE 100LU1.993.451.690018
KULAK TIKACI PLUSMED4.3553.690018
KULAK TIKACI SUNGER IPLI HASAT4.0053.390018
KUTEKS BANDAJ 12 CM5.00124.63008
KUTEKS BANDAJ 8 CM3.5073.24008
LAMIDERM 60 ML KREM7+14418.640018
LANOLIN 1 KG(SIHHAT)121.00150102.540018
LANSINOH LANOLIN 10 ML1+049.530.340018
LAPIDEN KLASIK KIRMIZI7.35106.230018
LISTERINE COOLMINT 500ML17.002015.74008
LISTERINE HASSAS KORUMA 250ML12.001511.11008
LISTERINE HASSAS KORUMA 500 ML20.002518.52008
LISTERINE STAY WHITE 250 ML10.00159.26008
LISTERINE TEETH&GUM DEFENCE FERAH NANE 500 ML12.751811.81008
LISTERINE TOTALCARE 250 ML12.421511.5008
LISTERINE TOTALCARE 500ML22.002520.37008
LISTERINE TOTALCARE ZERO 250 ML10.00159.26008
LISTERINE TOTALCARE ZERO 500ML22.002520.37008
LISTERINE ZERO HAFIF NANE 250ML9.33158.64008
LISTERINE ZERO HAFIF NANE 500 ML15.632014.47008
MEDIHEAT ISI BANDI4.50103.810018
MEDIX PLAST 5X2.5 CM BEZ FLASTER3.1052.87008
MEDIX YARA ORTUSU 10X20CM TEKLI5.0064.63008
MEDOHBIOTIN 2.5 MG 60 TB.31.6039.529.26008
MILKWAY BURUN ASPIRATORU10.25258.690018
MILKWAY BURUN ASPIRATORU YEDEK UC 10LU10.25258.690018
MIS IP KURDANLI DIS IPI 32LI4.8074.44008
MONE 30 TB3+26245.93008
NASIR YAKISI (SANLI)10+613.510008
NEBULIZATOR MASKE SET COCUK3.2553.01008
NEBULIZATOR MASKE SET YETISKIN3.2553.01008
NEBULIZATOR NIMO KOMPRESORLU105.0015097.22008
NEBULIZATOR SMART KOMP1+012069.44008
NEUTROGENA BESLEYICI BAK KREMI 200 ML12.001510.170018
NEUTROGENA EL KREMI PARFUMSUZ 75 ML12.001510.170018
NEUTROGENA YOGUN BAKIM KREMI 200 ML11.51159.750018
NIVEA BABY SAC VE VUCUT SAMP 200 ML1+014.98.5008
NIVEA CREAM CARE SABUN 100 GR3.7553.180018
NIVEA KREM 150 ML15.602013.220018
NIVEA KREM 30 GR4.7664.030018
NIVEA KREM 75 ML6.2585.30018
NIVEA KREM SOFT 50 ML4.8064.070018
NIVEA KREM SOFT TUP 75 ML7.809.96.610018
NIVEA KREM SOFT VAZO 100 ML8.40107.120018
NIVEA KREM SOFT VAZO 200 ML11.51139.750018
NUTRAXIN BIG ENERGY 100 KAPSUL45.0069.941.67008
NUTRIGEN PED BALIK 200 ML SRP5+474.557.49008
OCEAN MULTI SURUP 150 ML3+164.547.78008
OCEAN SURUP PORTAKAL 150 ML3+164.547.78008
OKEY 10 LU ULTRA HISSET19.502518.06008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF KLASIK YENI17.002515.74008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF RITIM15.003313.89008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF ROTAR18.002516.67008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF SICAK TEMAS15.002513.89008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF SIMSIKI15.002513.89008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF ZIRVE17.402516.11008
OKSIJENLI SU 100 ML (SIFA)10+1218.0313.36008
OKSIJENLI SU 100 ML(SIHHAT)1+31511.11008
OMEGA VIT PLUS VIT+BALIK Y.1005+43022.22008
OMRON M2 BASIC TANSIYON ALETI(KOLDAN)187.00225173.15008
OPTIFREE EXPRESS 355 ML SOL36.005033.33008
ORKID ULTRA PED GECE 6LI1+074.240018
ORKID ULTRA PED NORMAL 8LI1+074.240018
ORKID ULTRA PED UZUN 7LI1+074.240018
OTRIBEBE ASPIRATOR YUMUSAK UCLU10+528.7624.370018
OTRIBEBE REFILL YEDEK UC 10LU10+524.916.240018
OTRINATURA PLUS OKALIPTUS 20 ML5+12516.10018
OVULASYON TESTI 2LI(LABOQUICK)4.2673.94008
OVULASYON TESTI 2LI(OVULA)5.9585.51008
PAK DEVE TUYU KORSE NO:2(MEDIUM)15.502014.35008
PAK DEVE TUYU KORSE NO:3(LARGE)16.502515.28008
PAK DEVE TUYU KORSE NO:4(XLARGE)16.502515.28008
PAK DEVE TUYU KORSE NO:5(XXLARGE)15.992014.81008
PAK DEVE TUYU KORSE NO:6(XXXLARGE)15.992014.81008
PAK DIZLIK NO:38.60127.96008
PAK DIZLIK NO:48.60127.96008
PARANIT 100 ML BIT SPREY5+159.952.890018
PARANIT BIT SAMPUANI 100 ML3+159.945.360018
PARODONTAX BEYAZLATICI DIS MAC. 75 ML25.003023.15008
PARODONTAX DIS ETI UZMANI 1+1 DIS FIR.18.752517.36008
PARODONTAX FERAH DIS MACUNU 75 ML18.002516.67008
PARODONTAX FLORURLU 75 ML DIS MACUNU20.252518.75008
PARODONTAX ORIJINAL 75ML DIS MACUNU25.003023.15008
PARODONTAX TAM KORUMA BEYAZLATICI 75 ML25.003023.15008
PARODONTAX TAM KORUMA FERAH75ML25.003023.15008
PARODONTAX ULTRA TEMIZLIK 75ML MACUN24.253022.45008
PARODONTAX UZMAN BAKIM DIS FIRCASI(1+1)17.002515.74008
PEDANOR AYAK BAKIM KREMI 50 ML4.25103.60018
PHARMATON 30 KAP7+154.940.67008
PHARMATON 50 PLUS 30 KAPSUL7+174.955.48008
PHARMATON 60 KAP5+199.974008
POMAT KUTUSU 100 ML1+031.570018
POMAT KUTUSU 50 ML1.8531.570018
POVISOL 100 ML(SIHHAT)1+42720008
POVISOL 50 ML(SIHHAT)1+42014.81008
PRO GROW MULTI VIT SRP 120 ML5+340.5330.02008
RENU MULTI PLUS 120 ML SOL1+13027.78008
S-BOX PREZ. KLASIK 12LI10+101210.88008
SARGI BEZI 10X150 CM DERMATEKS0.6010.56008
SEBAMED BABY SABUN 100 GR22.504019.070018
SEBAMED SUN KREM FK-50 + 75 ML3+199.982.520018
SEKER RINA CHECK STRIP 50LI10+42724.92008
SEKER VIVACHECK EKO STRIP10+526.8326.69008
SELIN ARDIC VE BAHCE GULU 200 ML KOLONYA 10LU12.001510.170018
SELPAK CEP MENDIL KLASIK 10LU5.99105.080018
SELPAK CEP MENDIL MENTOLLU 10LU6.70105.680018
SENSODYNE BEYAZLATICI 75 ML DIS MACUNU21.002519.44008
SENSODYNE COK YONLU 75 ML25.003023.15008
SENSODYNE COK YONLU DIS. FIR.8.23127.62008
SENSODYNE COK YONLU KORUMU DIS FIRCA(ORTA)12.631711.69008
SENSODYNE DERIN TEMIZLIK DIS FIRCASI(EXSOFT)12.501711.57008
SENSODYNE EXTRA FRESH 100 ML16.502015.28008
SENSODYNE GENTLE DIS FIR.12.501711.57008
SENSODYNE GENTLE FLOSS DIS IPI7.50126.94008
SENSODYNE GENTLE TAPE DIS IPI NANELI9.50158.8008
SENSODYNE HASSAS DIS ETI 75 ML24.003022.22008
SENSODYNE HASSAS DIS ETI BEYAZ. 75 ML25.003023.15008
SENSODYNE HASSAS DIS ETI FIRCASI15.502014.35008
SENSODYNE ONARIM KOR.BEYAZLATICI 75 ML22.002720.37008
SENSODYNE ONARIM VE KORUMA 75M25.003023.15008
SENSODYNE ONARIM VE KORUMA DIS FIRCA(EXSOFT)15.502014.35008
SENSODYNE ONARIM VE KORUMA FERAHLIK 75 ML22.002720.37008
SENSODYNE PROMINE SOFT DIS FIRCASI12.7516.911.81008
SENSODYNE TAM KORUMA 75 ML DIS MACUNU20.002518.52008
SENSODYNE TAM KORUMA SOFT DIS FIR.10.32159.56008
SENSODYNE TRUE WHITE DIS FIRCASI(YUM)18.502217.13008
SENSODYNE-F 100 ML DIS MACUNU14.851713.75008
SENSODYNE-F 50 ML DIS MACUNU11.501510.65008
SERUM FIZ RINOFLUX 5X10FLK PIC12+123024.310018
SERUM FIZ. BURUN DAMLA 20ML(SIHHAT)1+3139.63008
SERUM FIZ. BURUN SPREY 20ML(SIHHAT)1+3139.63008
SERUM FIZYOLOJIK 20 ML SPREY(FIZYONAZ)10+1514.510.74008
SERUM FIZYOLOJIK SPREY NARFIX10+1012.2710.40018
SERUM SETI BEYBI1.5021.39008
SIVRISINEK BILEKLIGI BITKISEL8.25106.990018
SOLANTE PIGMENTA 150 ML SPF 501+0169114.580018
SPLAT BLACKWOOD(SIYAH) MAC.(BEYAZLATICI) 75 ML1+02519.44008
STAG 9000 DELAY(GECIKTIRICI) SPREY20.005018.52008
SUDOCREM BEBEK BAKIM KR 60G3+127.523.230018
SUPRADYN 30 FK CO Q10 İÇEREN TB7+16548.15008
SUPRADYN ENERGY FOCUS7+179.959.19008
TANSIYON ALETI MANUEL(FREELY)50.007046.3008
TERMOFOR KANSAI NORMAL7.25106.140018
TERMOFOR KILIFLI SEVIMLI HAYVANLAR19.002516.10018
TERMOJEL 13X13 KUCUK(AQUA)1.8531.71008
TERMOJEL 13X26 ORTA (AQUA)3.5053.24008
TERMOJEL 25X35 BUYUK(AQUA)7.00106.48008
TIRNAK MAKASI BEBEK(KANSAI)5.8574.960018
TIRNAK MAKASI COCUK(KANSAI)7.00105.930018
TIRNAK MAKASI KUCUK BOY(KANSAI)2.7542.330018
TIRNAK MAKASI NORMAL BOY(KANSAI)4.7063.980018
TOPICALBIOTIN N 50 ML KREM43.0048.1736.440018
TUBA NASIR YAKISI10+51511.11008
TUBA TOPUK BAKIM KREMI 50 ML4+11510.170018
TUNCPEK ELDIVEN VINIL LARGE 100LU30.003527.78008
TUNCPEK ELDIVEN VINIL MEDIUM 100LU30.003527.78008
UNI BABY ISLAK BEBEK HAVLUSU 60 LI4.8064.070018
UNI BABY ISLAK HAVLU CREAM 3+1 (56 ADET)21.002517.80018
UNI BABY SAMPUAN 900 ML13.502011.440018
URAW SAC SERUMU 50 ML115.0013997.460018
UTALK PUDRA10+2128.89008
VAZELIN BEYAZ 100 GR(SIHHAT)2.7572.330018
VAZELIN BEYAZ 50 GR(SIHHAT)2.2541.910018
VAZELIN PEMBE 100 GR(SIHHAT)3.0072.540018
VAZELIN PEMBE 50 GR(SIHHAT)2.2541.910018
VICOL BITKISEL 50 ML DAMLA3+12014.81008
WEE AKIDE DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:1(111)5.8384.940018
WEE AKIDE DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:2(112)5.8384.940018
WEE ANTIKOLIK BARDAK 250 ML(754)16.742014.190018
WEE BARDAK ANTIKOLIK 125 ML(753)0.00000018
WEE BARDAK MINI SET PP(778) ALISTIRMA BARDAGI 30 ML7.75116.570018
WEE BIBERON CAM 125 ML(877)11.17159.470018
WEE BIBERON CAM 250 ML(876)12.401810.510018
WEE BIBERON EMZIGI SILIKONLU NO:1(866)4.5883.880018
WEE BIBERON EMZIGI SILIKONLU NO:2(821)4.576.53.870018
WEE BIBERON EMZIGI SILIKONLU NO:3(822)4.576.53.870018
WEE BIBERON GAZ ONLEYICI PP 240 ML(747)23.513019.920018
WEE BIBERON KLASIK PP 125 ML(851)9.75138.260018
WEE BIBERON KLASIK PP 250 ML(852)10.50148.90018
WEE BIBERON P.P KULPLU 270 ML(745)15.842113.420018
WEE BIBERON PP KULPLU 150 ML(744)12.501810.590018
WEE BURUN ASPIRATORU SILIKON(860)10.25158.690018
WEE DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:1(841)5.8584.960018
WEE DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:2(819)5.6884.810018
WEE DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:3(109)5.6884.810018
WEE DESENLI DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:1(833)6.3275.360018
WEE DESENLI DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:2(834)6.3585.380018
WEE DESENLI DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:3(835)6.3285.360018
WEE DIS HALKASI SILIKONLU(858)4.2073.560018
WEE DIS HALKASI SULU SAPLI(839)8.83127.480018
WEE DIS HALKASI SULU(859)(RENKLI)6.4075.420018
WEE DISNEY DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:3(185)5.7584.870018
WEE EMZIK ASKISI 9014.9074.150018
WEE EMZIK BANDI NO:90910.90159.240018
WEE EMZIK YUVARLAK UCLU NO:1(855)3.9163.310018
WEE GOGUS KORUYUCU SILIKON 9009.33137.910018
WEE GOGUS PEDI 30+10LUK(110)6.75126.25008
WEE GOGUS POMPASI TETIKLI(752)43.2569.936.650018
WEE GOGUS POMPASI TIRLE(902)11.00149.320018
WEE ISLAK MEND KIWEE 1214.8064.070018
WEE KULAK CUBUGU 100LU(905)2.603.452.20018
WEE KULAK CUBUGU 200LU(906)4.4063.730018
WEE MAMA KASIGI 2 LI 12212.701510.760018
WEE MEYVE SUZGECI(207)11.51159.750018
WEE SEFFAF DESENLI EMZIK NO:1(836)6.218.55.260018
WEE SUT SAKLAMA POSETI 25LI(889)20.402517.290018
YAKI SANLI3+17.55.56008
ZIGAVUS EXTRA PLUS SAMP. 3 AL 2 ODE50.007942.370018
ZIGAVUS FOR MEN GUARRANA 3 AL 2 ODE72.9999.961.860018
ZIGAVUS FOR WOMEN KOLAJEN 3 AL 2 ODE72.9999.961.860018
ZIGAVUS FORTE SAMP K/N 3 AL 2 ODE50.0089.942.370018
ZIGAVUS FORTE SAMP YAGLI 3AL 2ODE50.0089.942.370018
ÜRÜNNET FİYAT(KDV DAHİL)ETİKET FİYATIDEPOCU FİYATIKURUM İSKONTOTİCARİ İSKONTOKDV
ACETUDIL 60 MG FORTE 20 KAP7+110.938.1008
AERIUS 5 MG 20 TB4+112.319.128.0408
AFEBRYL 16 EFF TB1+09.186.8008
AFERIN PLUS PED 100 ML SRP10+26.284.65008
AIRCOMB 5/10 MG 30 TB20+738.5228.5335.508
ALATAB 600 MG 30 TB7+172.6953.842808
ALLERSET 10 MG 10 TB10+27.065.23008
ALLERSET 10 MG 20 TB10+214.0210.39008
AMOKLAVIN-BID 1000 MG 14 TB10+314.0210.39008
AMOKLAVIN-BID 400 MG 70ML SUSP10+314.0210.39008
AMOKLAVIN-BID 400/100 ML SUSP10+314.0210.39008
ANTEPSIN 250 ML SUSP1+027.2320.1726.4308
ANTHIX 10 MG 20 TAB10+210.217.568.0408
APRALJIN FORT 10 TB10+77.355.44008
APRALJIN FORT 20 TB10+510.727.94008
APRANAX FORT 10 TB10+19.286.87008
ASIST 1200 MG TOZ 20 SASE10+645.0833.392808
ASIST 900 MG TOZ 20 SASE10+620.5615.238.0408
ASIST PED 100 ML SRP10+67.595.62008
ASIST PLUS 600 MG 30 SASE10+620.5615.2311.108
ASIVIRAL %5 10 GR KREM10+52417.781008
ATACAND PLUS 16/12.5 MG 28 TB1+036.0626.712808
AUGMENTIN-BID 1000 MG 10 TB10+216.7912.44008
AUGMENTIN-BID 400 MG 70 ML SRP10+213.9210.31008
BACODERM %2 15 GR POMAD10+316.9412.55008
BARCA SR 600 MG 10 TB10+117.2612.791908
BELOC ZOK 100 MG 20 TB10+116.6112.38.0408
BELOC ZOK 50 MG 20 TB1+014.3110.6008
BENIPIN 4 MG 30 TB1+040.229.782808
BENIPIN 8 MG 30 TB1+070.1451.962808
BITERAL 500 MG 10 TB10+533.424.742808
BRICANYL EXP 100 ML SRP48+1213.129.72008
BRIMOGUT 5 ML DAMLA10+188.1365.282808
BRONCHOREST 10/5 MG 30 KAP10+149.5736.722808
BRONTIO 18 MCG 30 KAP1+059.8644.3426.4308
BURAZIN 10 ML BURUN SPREYI10+211.388.43008
BURAZIN PED SPREY10+210.387.69008
BUTIROL 100 ML SRP10+108.045.96008
CABRAL 400 MG 24 TB1+020.6915.331008
CALPOL 150 ML SUSP10+212.138.99008
CALPOL 6-PLUS 150 ML SUSP10+216.5212.24008
CANDEXIL PLUS 16/12.5 MG 28 TB10+127.9620.712808
CANDIMAX 200 MG 7 KAP1+045.6933.842808
CEFAKS 500 MG 10 TB10+527.8620.641008
CEFAKS 500 MG 20 TB10+539.0728.9426.4308
CEFTINEX 125 MG 100 ML SUSP10+445.6833.842808
CEFTINEX 250 MG 100 ML SUSP10+4109.2380.913508
CELLCEPT 500 MG 50 TB1+0136.73101.2829.508
CIPRO 500 MG 14 TB5+317.2612.79008
CIPRO 750 MG 14 TB5+324.2517.961008
CITOLES 5 MG 28 TB10+116.111.931008
CLASEM 250MG/15ML 100 ML SUSP10+567.1349.7327.4508
CLINDOXYL 25 GR JEL10+144.9333.282808
COLDAWAY COLD FLU 24 TB10+1017.2612.79008
COVERSYL PLUS 10 MG/2,5MG 30 TB1+039.5729.3152.508
COVERSYL PLUS 5 MG 30 TB1+016.512.221008
CREBROS 5 MG 20 TB7+19.036.69008
DEKLARIT 500 MG 14 TB10+559.3543.962808
DELODAY 150 ML SRP10+411.418.451008
DELODAY 5 MG 20 TB10+517.3912.881008
DELOTRAN 12.5 MG 30 TB5+315.7511.671008
DELOTRAN 6.25 MG 30 TB5+38.776.5708
DENCOL 20 GR JEL SPREY10+216.6512.338.0408
DENTINOX 20 GR JEL10+115.4511.441008
DEPORES X %0.05 30X0.4 ML FLK1+0483.49383.514408
DERMOTROSYD 20 GR KREM10+311.258.33008
DERMOVATE MERHEM 50 GR10+117.2612.79008
DERMOVATE SAC LOSYONU 25 ML7+113.089.69008
DESEFIN 0.5 MG IM FLK10+517.2612.79008
DESIFEROL 2000 IU 60 TB1+000008
DESIFEROL 50.000 IU/15 ML DAMLA10+48.756.48008
DEXDAY 50 MG 30 EFF TB7+126.5919.735.6308
DIAFORMIN 1000 MG 100 TB10+220.5615.231008
DICLOFLAM 50 MG 20 DRJ10+413.910.3008
DICLOMEC SR 75 MG 10 TB10+410.67.85908
DIKLORON SR 75 MG 10 TAB10+511.028.162908
DIPROSPAN 1 ML 1 AMP10+117.2612.79008
DOLOREX 50 MG 20 DRJ10+19.877.31008
DOLVEN 100 ML PED SRP10+510.878.69008
DOXAFIN 150 ML SRP10+612.789.471008
DOXAFIN 5 MG 20 TB10+617.3912.881008
DRAXOL 400 MG 24 TB10+123.1717.161008
EFAMAT %5 40 GR JEL10+87.515.561308
EFAMAT 1 GR/2 ML IM ENJ. AMP10+108.095.99908
ELEKTRA PLUS 30 GR JEL1+021.9416.252108
ENCEF 600 MG 10 TAB10+596.5871.542808
EPITAM 500 MG 50 TB1+060.6444.9228.508
ETOL FORT 400 MG 14 TB10+117.2612.798.508
EXTAL 600 MG 20 EFF TB10+713.6810.13008
FASTJEL %2.5 50 GR JEL10+311.588.58008
FERIFER 40 MG/5 ML SOL 28 KASIK10+130.2522.4131.5408
FERINJECT 500 MG 10 ML 1 FLK1+0311.28241.1457.0808
FERROZINC 100 ML SRP10+117.3112.8216.2108
FLEXO 2 ML 1 AMP10+76.564.86008
FLUREND %0,25 SPR 30 ML10+413.7810.21008
FLUREND %0,25 GARGARA10+413.7810.21008
FORTINI 1.5 MULTIFIBER CIKOLATA2001+014.1910.511108
FORTINI 1.5 MULTIFIBER CILEK 200ML1+014.1910.511108
FORTINI 1.5 MULTIFIBER MUZ 200 ML1+014.1910.511108
FORTINI 1.5 MULTIFIBER VANILYA 2001+014.1910.511108
GAMAFLEX 40 TB1+013.029.64008
GLIFOR 1000 MG 100 TB10+125.9419.211008
GYNOMAX XL 3 VAJ OVUL1+041.1630.492808
HAMAZINC 30 GR KREM10+1118.152108
HAMETAN 30 GR KREM1+010.097.47008
HAMETAN 30 GR POMAD1+09.877.31008
HIRUDOID FORTE 40 GR JEL1+018.4913.71008
HIRUDOID FORTE 40 GR KREM1+018.4913.71008
HITRIZIN 10 MG 10 TB10+28.656.41008
HUMALOG MIX 25 X 100 IU KARTUS1+0107.7779.8332.508
HYZAAR FORT 100/25 MG 28 TB (+10+123.7517.591808
IBUCOLD C 30 FILM TB10+121.1115.641808
IBURAMIN COLD 100 ML SRP10+712.979.611008
IBURAMIN ZERO SUSP 100 ML10+18.96.591608
ILIADIN 10 ML PED SPREY7+110.387.69008
ILIADIN 10 ML SPREY7+111.388.43008
INSOMIN 50 MG 30 DRJ1+014.2710.57008
IPRAVENT 20/100 MCG INH 200 DOZ.1+042.7231.642808
IROZINC 20 KAPSUL1+028.4421.073708
KETAVEL 50 MG 30 TAB7+142.7531.675708
KLAMOKS-BID 1000 MG 14 TB10+317.2612.79008
KLAMOKS-BID 200/28 100 ML SUSP10+317.2612.79008
KLAMOKS-BID 400/57 100 ML SUSP10+317.2612.79008
KLAVON BID 1000 MG 10 TB10+416.312.07008
KLAVON ES 600/42.9 MG SUSP10+338.9328.842808
KONAZOL 100 ML SAMP10+311.288.36008
KREVAL 100 ML SRP10+511.818.75008
KREVAL FORTE 100 ML SRP10+317.2612.79008
LERCADIP 10 MG 30 TB1+029.922.154108
LERCADIP 20 MG 30 TB1+029.922.154108
LEVMONT 5/10 MG 30 TB10+260.2444.6236.508
LEVOKAST 5/10 MG 30 TB4+143.8832.52808
LEVOPRONT 150 ML SRP10+59.036.69008
LEVOPRONT FORT 75 ML SURUP5+18.045.96008
LIPOLIN HR 600 MG 30 TB10+353.5439.6626.4308
MAXIMUS 100 MG 15 TB10+612.159008
MOMECON %0.1 30 GR POMAT10+19.036.69008
MOMETIX AQ NASAL SPR5+317.7113.1216.2108
MONODOKS 100 MG 14 KAP1+08.816.53008
MUCONEX 900 MG EFER 20 TAB10+531.323.193608
MUCONEX FORT 1200 MG 20 EFER10+537.1327.52808
MULTISEF 250 MG I.M. FLK11+87.795.77008
MUSKAZON 300 MG 20 TB8+29.57.04008
NAC 900 MG 20 EFF TB10+335.4626.271008
NEXIUM 40 MG 28 TB (+)1+033.4224.764608
NIMELID 100 MG 15 TB10+511.728.68008
NIMELID 30 GR JEL10+617.9613.38.0408
NUROFEN COLD & FLU 24 TB10+317.2612.79008
OCERAL 10 GR KREM10+211.998.88008
OCERAL 20 ML SPREY10+214.0210.39008
OKSABRON 120 ML SRP10+310.317.64008
OKSAPAR 4000 ANTI-XA IU/0.4 ML1+0160.28119.594108
OLFREX EASYTAB 20 MG 28 TB3+1276.47212.362808
PANKREOFLAT 60 DRJ1+024.7618.341008
PARAFON 300 MG 20 TB5+114.5310.76008
PEDIFEN 100 ML SRP10+96.975.16608
PINIX 40 / 80 MG TB1+031.4925.22808
POLIVIT 100 ML SRP10+17.715.71008
PRECORT-LIYO 20 MG IM/IV AMP10+16.755008
PULMOREST 30 MG/5 ML150 ML SRP10+79.036.69008
PULMOREST FORT 60MG/5 ML SRP10+38.045.96008
RABIZA 20 MG 28 TB10+826.5119.6426.4308
RANEKS 20 MG 28 TB10+833.4724.792808
RESPIRO-D 500 MCG 60 KAP10+1134.2299.422808
RESTASIS 0.4 ML 30 FLK OFT SOL1+0270.63207.6742.7808
RICUS 3 MG 20 TB10+326.4819.612808
ROMACTIL FORTE 60 MG 20 KAP5+200008
RONKOTOL 2.5 MG/2.5 ML 20 FLK4+119.3314.32008
SANTAFER FORT 30 TB10+114.0210.39008
SERETIDE 500 MCG DISKUS1+0127.194.152808
STIDERM 30 G JEL10+815.7911.7008
STILEX 30 GR JEL10+515.7911.7008
SYMBICORT FORT 60 DOZ TURB1+0122.0990.444108
TANFLEX 120 ML GARGARA10+213.510008
TANFLEX 30 ML ORAL SPREY10+217.2612.79008
TARDEN 20 MG 30 TB10+531.6823.472808
TELVIS PLUS 80 MG 12.5MG 28 TB10+133.7224.9831.508
TIYOKAS 30 GR JEL7+125.9419.211808
TOBRASED 5 ML DAMLA10+17.295.4008
TRAVAZOL 15 GR KREM10+521.1315.651008
TRIBEKSOL 30 FILM TB1+010.467.75008
TRIVAG 300 MG / 200 MG 3 OVUL1+023.0217.051808
TYLOL 6 PLUS 150 ML SUSP10+513.429.94008
TYLOL PED 100 ML SUSP10+58.095.99008
TYOFLEX 30 GR MERHEM10+514.0210.39008
UROCARE 3 GR SASE10+214.0210.39008
UROREC 8 MG 30 KAP120+043.1631.975408
VASTAREL MR 80 MG 30 TB1+021.3315.81008
VEGAFERON FORT 30 TB10+214.0210.39008
VENTOFOR-COMBI 12 MCG 400 INH10+351.738.326.4308
VENTOPIUM PLUS 0.5 MG/2.5 ML 20 FLK7+143.0431.882808
VENTOSAL 2.5 MG 2.5 ML 20 FLK10+113.910.3008
VERMIDON 500 MG 30 TB20+15.293.92008
ZANIPRESS 20 MG/10 MG 30 TB1+063.1446.774108
ZERO-P 100 MG 15 TB10+109.717.19708
ZERO-P 200 MG SR MIKROPE.15 KAP10+512.669.38008
ZIMAKS 100 MG 100 ML SUSP1+023.1517.151808
ZIMAKS 100 MG 50 ML SUSP1+011.598.591008
ZIMAKS 400 MG 10 TB1+035.1126.012808
ZINCO 220 MG 40 KAP10+235.1426.032808
ZINCO 30 MG FORT 100 ML SRP10+635.2526.1129.508
ZOVIRAX 2 GR UCUK KREMI7+117.2612.79008