ÜRÜNNET FİYAT(KDV DAHİL)BİRİM FİYAT(KDV DAHİL)ETİKET FİYATIDEPOCU FİYATIKURUM İSKONTOTİCARİ İSKONTOKDV
ACNEMIX JEL1+086,80154,32111,632808
AFTORAL AGIZ SPREYI7+139,6558,0141,96008
AIRFIX 10 MG 28 TB5+632,36127,4492,1928,508
ALBACORT 15 GR KREM10+1025,0272,852,661208
ALERINIT 5 MG 20 TB10+317,4729,0721,03008
ALLERSET 10 MG 10 TB1+028,7436,7926,61008
ALLERSET 10 MG 20 TB1+046,8466,6248,191008
ALVASTIN 10 MG 30 TB (+)10+135,8961,6344,581808
AMARYL 4 MG 30 TB1+022,7129,0721,03008
ANPEKS MR 35 MG 60 TB3+137,8271,7251,881008
APACLOT 2.5 MG 56 TAB1+0262,56453,15337,652808
APACLOT 5 MG 56 TAB1+0279,45480,85359,382808
APRANAX FORT 10 TB1+038,3949,1535,55008
APRANAX FORT 20 TB1+050,4571,7551,91008
ARIPA 10 MG 28 TAB7+1155,53318,27231,812908
ASEC 100 MG 20 TB10+713,4529,2721,17008
ASEKET-TIYO 25 MG / 4 MG 20 TB10+147,99112,6181,464008
ASIVIRAL %5 10 GR KREM10+341,8377,3355,941008
ASPINATURA BITKISEL OKSURUK SURUBU 120 ML1+054,6069,950,56008
ASPINATURA IZOTONIK BURUN SPREYI 1+067,9386,9562,9008
ASPINATURA KIDS BITKISEL OKSURUK SURUBU 120 ML1+093,67119,986,73008
ASPINATURA KIDS KAYISI LIMON BOGAZ SPREYI1+055,9269,951,78008
ASPINATURA KIDS OKSURUK SURUBU 16 SASE 5ML69,0069,0089,963,89008
ASPINATURA NANE LIMON BOGAZ SPREYI1+054,6069,950,56008
ASPINATURA OKSURUK SURUBU 16 SASE 10 ML72,2072,2093,966,85008
ASPIRIN-C PLUS 10 EFF. TB1+086,03110,1279,66008
ATERVIX 75 MG 28 TB10+553,05141,48102,342808
ATOR 20 MG 30 TB10+247,78101,9373,732808
AYRA PLUS 16/12.5 MG 28 TB7+156,89115,5883,612808
AYSET VINIL MUAYENE ELDIVENI 100LU LARGE50,0050,006046,3008
AYSET VINIL MUAYENE ELDIVENI 100LU MEDIUM50,0050,006046,3008
AYSET VINIL MUAYENE ELDIVENI 100LU SMALL46,8046,805543,33008
AZILECT 1 MG 30 TAB1+0282,32485,54363,062808
BATTICON 100 ML SOL10+718,824027,120018
BATTICON 30 ML SOL10+714,123022,22008
BEKLOMIL 100 MCG NASAL SPREY10+475,60188,16136,112808
BEPANTHOL DERMA ARINDIRICI 200 ML JEL93,5093,50149,979,240018
BEPANTHOL DERMA NEMLENDIRICI 200 ML116,99116,99199,599,140018
BEPANTHOL DERMA SPF25 GUNLUK BAKIM 50ML KREMI79,2079,209967,120018
BEPANTHOL DERMA YOGUN GECE KREMI 50 ML72,4972,499967,12008
BEPANTHOL DUDAK BAKIM KREMI 7.5 ML1+035,994530,50018
BEPANTHOL LIPSTICK DUDAK KREMI4+147,6874,550,510018
BEPANTHOL SENSIDAILY 400 ML KREM263,60263,60329,5223,390018
BEPANTHOL SENSIDAILY KREM 200 ML175,60175,60219,5148,810018
BEPANTHOL SENSIDERM 50 GR KREM7+1129,43184,9136,96008
BETANORM MR 30 MG 30 TB15+134,5150,7336,77,1408
BETANORM MR 30 MG 60 TB15+140,6655,5240,16008
BETANORM MR 60 MG 30 TB15+140,6655,5240,16008
BETANORM MR 60 MG 60 TB15+155,0483,560,41008
BETASEPTIK COZELTI 100 ML19,2019,206017,78008
BETASEPTIK COZELTI 30 ML12,8012,804011,85008
BIODER TUY DOKUCU 100 ML KREM ERKEK23,3523,3549,919,790018
BIOXCIN ACNIUM SEBUM DENGELEYICI YUZ YIKAMA JELI 500 ML55,7055,7089,947,20018
BIOXCIN BIOTIN 5000 MG 60 TABLET+SAMPUAN 300 ML87,6087,60109,986,73001
BIOXCIN BIOTIN SAMPUAN 300 ML40,2540,2564,937,27008
BIOXCIN COLLAGEN-BIOTIN HACIM SAMPUAN 300 ML59,2559,2584,954,86008
BIOXCIN FORTE SERUM 3X50 ML209,00209,00274,9177,120018
BIOXCIN KERATIN ARGAN ONARICI SIVI SAC BAKIM KREMI 150 ML58,2058,2079,949,320018
BIOXCIN KERATIN ARGAN SAC BAKIM YAGI 150 ML129,00129,00174,9109,320018
BIOXCIN QUANTUM KURU NORMAL SMP. 300ML29,0029,0059,926,85008
BIOXCIN QUANTUM SERUM 15X6 ML174,14174,14249,9147,580018
BIOXCIN SAMP FORTE TUM SACLARA52,7052,7084,948,8008
BIOXCIN SAMPUAN GENESIS K/N 300 ML48,3148,3159,944,73008
BIOXCIN SAMPUAN GENESIS YAGLI 300 ML42,5042,5059,939,35008
BIOXCIN SIYAH SARIMSAKLI SAMPUAN 300 ML37,2037,2059,934,44008
BITEX BIT SET(SAMPUAN VE SPREY)65,0165,0110060,19008
BRIMOGUT 5 ML DAMLA4+1112,55250,1180,922808
BRUFEN 600 MG 20 TB1+034,1843,9831,810,508
CABRAL 400 MG 24 TB4+137,4766,6248,191008
CANTAB PLUS 16 MG/12.5MG 28 TB7+156,89115,5883,612808
CANTAB PLUS 32 MG/12.5MG 28 TB10+173,67144,08104,222808
CEVIMAX 1000 MG 20 EFF TB10+871,17163,97118,61008
CHINKO FORT 30 MG/5ML 100 ML SRP10+635,0699,7172,132808
CIPRO 500 MG 14 TB10+333,3655,5240,16008
CISTUS ANTI VIRUS PASTIL3+158,809877,62001
CISTUS ANTIVIRUS BAL LIMON PASTIL3+158,809877,62001
CITOLES 10 MG 28 TB1+042,4966,3347,981808
CITOLES 20 MG 28 TB1+047,8174,6353,991808
COLEDAN-D3 10 ORAL DAMLA1+049,9871,0851,421008
COLEDAN-D3 20.000 IU 14 KAPSUL1+050,5171,8451,971008
COLNAR 10 MG 28 TB7+135,37101,4473,384908
COMBO 100 MG 4 TAB1+1343,59734,83565,01008
D3 TOTAL 150.000IU/10ML DAMLA10+330,2953,6338,79608
DELODAY 5 MG 20 TB10+326,9949,9136,11008
DEPORES X %0.1 30X0.4 ML FLK1+0661,511342,621093,774408
DERMIFIN %1 KREM10+161,40120,0686,852808
DESIFEROL 2000 IU 60 TB10+146,98124,8290,294708
DEXOFEN 25 MG 20 TB10+322,1340,9229,61008
DIAFORMIN 1000 MG 100 TB1+058,7183,560,41008
DICLOMEC SR 75 MG 10 TB20+720,4838,8828,13908
DIFENAK %1 50 G JEL10+620,7249,9236,111508
DIKLORON SR 75 MG 10 TAB10+415,4238,9128,152908
DILATREND 12.5 MG 30 TB1+042,6266,5348,131808
DILATREND 25 MG 30 TB1+055,1798,0870,952808
DILATREND 6.25 MG 30 TB1+025,2735,94261008
DIPROMED ENJ SUSP AMPUL5+136,1455,5240,16008
DOLARIT 400 MG 14 TB10+528,9255,5240,16008
DOXAFIN 5 MG 20 TB10+425,0649,9136,11008
DRB FLOR 10 SASE1+410,5963,5749,05008
DROPIA 30 MG 30 TB10+1111,67251,57181,9837,508
DROPIAMET 15MG/1000 MG 30 TB1+033,5958,3243,22808
DROPIAMET 15MG/850 MG 30 TB7+154,47125,590,7836,508
ELLA 30 MG 1 TB6+1211,46313,97228,43008
EPOSTIN % 0,05 30 FLK10+4425,181290,911020,664608
ERTES 72 1.5 MG 1 TAB10+8114,65264,15191,08008
ETNA COMBO 100 MG /8MG 14 TB1+051,0179,6357,61808
ETOL FORT 400 MG 14 TB10+136,0855,5240,168,508
EXODERIL %1 30 GR KREM1+067,53120,0686,852808
EXODERIL 20 ML SPREY1+051,7973,6653,281008
FERRUM FORT 100 MG 30 TB1+043,3755,5240,16008
FIXEF 50 ML SUSP1+039,0455,5240,161008
FLIXOTIDE 2 MG 2 ML NEBULES10+4155,57379,8280,092808
FLOBEN 2 MG/2 ML NEBUL10+10108,90379,8280,092808
FOLBETAKE 5 MG 50 TAB10+136,8451,8737,52008
FORTUNE FLAST KAGIT 5X2.50,000,0000008
FURADERM 56 GR POMAD4+124,4040,5929,363,808
GENTHAVER 160 MG 2 ML 1 AMP10+515,6430,0221,72008
GLIFIX 15 MG 30 TB15+183,09181,52131,3137,508
GLIFIX 30 MG 30 TB15+1113,32251,57181,9838,508
GLIFIX PLUS 15/1000 MG 30 TB1+063,29112,5281,392808
GLIFIX PLUS 15MG/850 MG 30 TB15+156,10139,26100,744508
GRIPIN 100 LU (NECIP AKAR)756,00756,001400700008
GVYNA INTIM YIKAMA HASSAS 200 ML39,7539,7586,6533,690018
GYNO FERRO SANOL 30 KAP1+056,0679,7457,681008
GYREX 50 MG 30 TB1+047,0883,6960,542808
HAMETOL CILT BAKIM KREMI 30 GR3+141,326946,690018
HAMETOL ONARICI BAKIM KREMI 30 GR3+117,4026,919,660018
IBURAMIN ZERO 200 MG/2 MG TB7+134,1555,5140,151008
IHTIYOL POMAD 20 GR (HAKAY)10+1016,6042,530,74008
INSULIN K.UCU 4MM(AYSET)10+1039,2494,1872,67008
INSULIN K.UCU 5 MM (AYSET)10+1235,6794,1872,67008
INSULIN K.UCU 6 MM (AYSET)10+1039,2494,1872,67008
INSULIN K.UCU 8 MM (AYSET)10+1039,2494,1872,67008
INTRAKET MAVI 22G(AYSET)3,253,2553,01008
IROZINC 20 KAPSUL10+147,79106,8177,263708
JELGO JEL 50 GR1+043,3755,5240,16008
KALIDREN 50 MG 20 TB10+319,3532,1923,29008
KARBONAT INGILIZ MEGA 150 GR10+1020,835041,25001
KONAZOL 100 ML SAMP7+137,0354,1839,19008
LAKSAFENOL 20 TB1+015,4819,8114,33008
LANSOPROL 30 MG 28 KAP10+237,0369,3550,171808
LASONIL 30 GR KREM7+161,1989,559,260018
LEODEX PLUS 25 MG/4 MG 20 TB1+053,4983,560,41808
LERCIX 10 MG 30 TAB5+122,9139,128,281008
LERCIX 20 MG 30 TAB5+122,9139,128,281008
LINKOSOL 600 MG 1 AMP8+213,5221,6315,65008
LIPITOR 20 MG 30 TB (+)1+054,1396,2369,612808
LUXAT 10 MG 28 TB5+337,65127,4492,1939,508
MADESCAR 40 MG POMAD1+058,7183,560,41008
MAFLOR DAMLA + PLUS 8ML109,90109,90234,64101,76008
MAGNEZINC 40 TB1+044,0979,4957,52908
MAGVITAL 365 MG 30 SASE10+187,08196,16141,937,508
MAXIWINTER BETA-GLUCAN+C 46,0046,0079,542,59008
MAXIWINTER ELDERBERRY+C46,0046,0079,542,59008
MIXFOLIC 30 TB7+1106,93146,65121001
MIXFOLIC 90 TB7+194,30198,65106,7001
MIXOVUL 7 OVUL10+239,76103,5174,884108
MOMECON %0.1 30 ML LOSYON1+022,7129,0721,03008
MOMESALIC 45 GR POMAT1+047,7274,553,891808
MOTIVAL 100 MG 15 TB (+)10+426,4747,4334,31008
MUSKAZON 300 MG 20 TB7+131,5346,1233,36008
NERUDA 600 MG 50 TB10+185,30166,81120,672808
NERUDA 800 MG 50 TB10+185,80167,79121,382808
NEVOFAM 40 MG 30 TB3+122,1237,7627,31008
NEXSTEP 40 MG 28 TB10+152,20111,3680,563408
NUTRIGEN PED OMEGA 200 ML SRP10+198,47129107,24001
NUTRIGEN PED PROPOLIS 200 ML SURUP10+160,2211965,59001
NUTRIGEN PED SUPRA 200 ML SURUP10+160,2211965,59001
OCEAN PLUS 1200 MG 30 KAP93,5093,50149,592,57001
OLAXINN 20 MG 28 TB2+1333,23829,77642,82808
OPAGIS 30 MG 28 KAP10+626,7566,8148,331808
ORALAC 670 MG 300 ML ŞURUP7+169,96142,14102,822808
OTEFLAVONOID 100 KAPSUL1+0202,62244,82200,61001
OTRIBEBE MONODOZ 5 ML 20 DOZ3+156,4190,2569,64008
OZAPRIN RAPID 20 MG 28 TAB3+1356,13790,53610,652808
PACTO 0.25 MG 100 TABLET10+194,41184,63133,562808
PANKREOFLAT 60 DRJ1+058,7183,560,41008
PANOCER 40 MG 28 TB10+424,3848,5435,111008
PASTHILL BAL-LIMON 24 DROPS13,8013,802513,66001
PASTHILL MENTHOL-OKALIPTUS 24 DROPS13,8013,802513,66001
PATRIL 20 MG 28 TB10+535,6683,560,41808
PERMASOL POTASSIUM PERMANGENATE %2.5 SOL 14 FLK114,00114,00139,996,610018
PHYTORELIEF 12 PASTIL5+150,1675,2559,6001
PREPAGEL 40 GR JEL1+041,9053,6438,8008
PROCTO-GLYVENOL 30 GR KREM1+052,737554,251008
PROCTO-GYLVENOL 400 MG 10 SUPP1+045,4864,6846,791008
PROTINUM 40 MG 28 TB10+424,3848,5435,111008
PROZINC SALICADE SAMPUAN 300 ML1+070,50109,965,28008
REDOXON KIDS 60 KAP15+1172,43229,9182,1001
REDOXON PROFESSIONAL 15 EFF TAB7+187,50139,999,01001
REDOXON TRIPLE ACTION TAEF 15 TB1+0143,93179,9142,5001
REDOXON TRIPLE ACTION TAEF 30 TB15+1217,42289,9229,62001
REDOXON VITAMIN C 1000 MG 15 EFF TB10+1101,74139,9110,81001
REGENESIS MAX OMEGA VITAMIN15+1101,25134,99106,93001
SANTAFER FORT 30 TB1+043,3755,5240,16008
SEBAMED EL TIRNAK BALSAM 75 ML33,0033,0065,427,970018
SEBIROX %1.5 SAMPUAN1+065,59116,684,352808
SECITA 5 MG 28 TB1+026,2737,3727,031008
SEKER ON CALL PLUS 50 ST.AC1+049,4459,3345,78008
SELECTRA 100 MG 28 TB1+063,29112,5281,392808
SETAPAR PLUS 250 MG /5 ML SUSP20+741,4483,2660,231408
SIDEFER 7 MG 30 ML DAMLA120,00120,00160111,11008
SMA OPTIPRO PROBIYOTIK 1-400 GR132,55132,55165,69131,24001
SMA OPTIPRO PROBIYOTIK 2-400 GR132,55132,55165,69131,24001
SOLIRON 5 MG TAB1+0107,34190,82138,042808
STREPSILS C VITAMIN PORTAKALLI 24 PASTIL64,0064,008059,26008
STREPSILS MENTHOL 24 PASTIL64,0064,008059,26008
SULIDIN PLUS LIKIT JEL 50 G4+142,7483,3960,321808
SUPRAMIX MULTI VIT 30 TAB2+344,14141,26102,18008
TANSIYON ALETI ELITE T2 KONUSAN282,00282,00350261,11008
TANSIYON ALETI VZN(KOLDAN KONUSAN)318,00318,00400294,44008
TANTUM VERDE DUO GARGARA 120 ML10+415,4129,0721,03508
TARDEN 20 MG 30 TB10+344,10101,9373,732808
TEARON %0.05 30 FLK10+10297,591290,781020,554608
THERANATUR PASTIL AHUDUDU 16LI3+131,2249,9641,22001
TIODIK 600 MG 30 FILM TAB7+1113,72231,05167,142808
TIYOKAS MONO 12,5 MG/1G 60 GR JEL10+135,4955,5240,161008
TRAVAZOL 15 GR KREM10+339,7273,4553,131008
TRIBEKSOL 30 FILM TB10+142,6466,7248,261008
UMCA SURUP 100 ML5+181,3812590,42008
VAPOSED BUHARLASAN 38 GR POMAD 14,5014,502512,290018
VECTAVIR %1 / 2GR KREM5+169,69107,0477,43008
VEGAFERON FORT 30 TB3+132,5355,5240,16008
VENEGIS XR 150 MG 28 KAP1+073,18130,194,112808
VENEGIS XR 37.5 MG 28 KAP1+053,4983,560,41808
VENTOPIUM PLUS 0.5 MG/2.5 ML 20 FLK10+940,42136,5498,772808
VIDAPTIN MET 50 MG/1000 MG 60 TB1+0117,07208,12150,552808
VITAWIN MAXIWIN C PLUS 30 TAB10+827,5559,545,91008
VOLTAREN 50 GR EMULGEL10+232,5650,0136,18008
WEE EMZIK ASKISI FIGURLU (903)22,9022,9045,7519,410018
ZINCO 2.5 MG GAZ GIDERICI DAML10+318,3829,8723,66001
ZINCO-C 15 MG 30 TB10+10,00000018
3M DIKIS BANDI 6MMX100MM26,4026,4039,922,370018
ACI CILA 10 ML(CATHERINE ARLEY)5,525,5274,680018
AGIZLIK S.SUZEN 92 30LU3,603,60103,050018
AGIZLIK S.SUZEN 92 EKO 144LU24,5024,5041,9520,760018
ALVITA SERUM FIZYOLOJIK 25 ML DAMLA10+125,421510,10018
AMONYAK 50 ML(SIHHAT)1+22,83107,20018
ANASON CAYI 50 GR (DERMOLIFE)18,0018,002917,82001
APTAMIL 1 350 GR1+0147,59169,73146,13001
ARJIMIX 150 ML SRP140,00140,00175,98138,61001
ARJIMIX FOCUS 150 ML SRP136,25136,25178,64134,9001
ARKO CLASSIC KREM 150 ML28,8028,8048,3324,410018
ASETON 125 ML(SIHHAT)6,706,70105,680018
BABE ROLL-ON DEODORANT 50 ML95,0095,00147,980,510018
BABYS ANNE SUTU SAKLAMA POSETI 20LI31,2031,204526,440018
BABYTALC PUDRA 100 GR8,768,76157,420018
BAMBINO ISLAK MENDIL 72LI11,5011,501510,65008
BAYBIT BIT SAMPUANI 100 ML10+1518,315542,38008
BEBAK ACI BADEM TUP KUCUK 30 ML6,886,88105,830018
BEBELAC 1 800 GR1+0173,66199,71171,94001
BEBELAC GOLD 1 350 GR1+0112,84129,77111,72001
BEBETEN PUDRA 80 GR12,5012,501610,590018
BEEO UP PROPOLIS 20 ML DAMLA10+260,4787,0867,19008
BEEO UP PROPOLIS SUDA COZ. 20 ML DAMLA10+256,9181,9463,23008
BEPANTHOL 30 GR PISIK MERHEM10+179,64109,574,240018
BEPANTHOL CILT BAKIM KRM 30GR10+179,64109,574,240018
BEPANTHOL ONARICI BAK. MERHEM 30 GR10+179,64109,574,240018
BEPANTHOL SENSIDERM 20 GR KREM7+180,43114,985,11008
BETALAST YUN KORSE NO:513,5013,502012,5008
BEYBI MUAYNE ELD. PUDRALI LARGE53,5053,506049,54008
BEYBI MUAYNE ELD. PUDRALI MEDIUM50,0050,006046,3008
BGOOD BEZ FLASTER 5MX2.5CM11,5011,502010,65008
BGOOD BEZ FLASTER 5MX5CM18,0018,003016,67008
BGOOD ELASTIK BANDAJ 6CMX3.5M3,503,5063,24008
BGOOD ELASTIK BANDAJ 8CMX3.5M4,504,5084,17008
BGOOD FIX ESNEK FLASTER 5MX5CM16,8016,803015,56008
BICER HASERE ILACI HAMAMBOCEGI 500 ML22,5022,503020,83008
BICER KARA SINEK HASERE ILACI 500 ML22,5022,503019,070018
BIO-OIL CILT BAKIM YAGI 60 GR46,0046,00129,538,980018
BIO-OIL NATURAL CILT BAK YAG 125 ML27,6027,6042,0523,390018
BIO-OIL NATURAL CILT BAK YAG 60 ML62,0062,00153,552,540018
BIODER INTIM YIKAMA 200 ML JELI1+038,6544,932,750018
BIODER TUY DOKUCU KREM 100 ML23,3523,3549,919,790018
BIODERMA SEBIUM FOAMING GEL 200 ML154,90154,90219,5131,270018
BIODERMA SEBIUM FOAMING GEL 500 ML1+0257,00349,5217,80018
BIODERMA SEBIUM FOAMING GEL ACTIVE 200 ML209,90209,90279,5177,880018
BIODERMA SENSIBIO H2O 500 ML192,00192,00259,5162,710018
BIOXCIN AQUA TERMAL KEPEK KARSITI SAMPUAN 300 ML55,7055,7089,951,57008
BIOXCIN AQUA TERMAL YOGUN KEPEK DS SAMP. 200 ML74,0074,00119,968,52008
BIOXCIN QUANTUM 3 AL 2 ODE KURU/NORMAL96,0096,00119,888,89008
BIOXCIN QUANTUM 3 AL 2 ODE YAGLI96,0096,00119,888,89008
BIOXCIN SAMP FORTE 3 AL 2 ODE136,93136,93169,8126,79008
BIOXCIN SAMP.GENESIS 3 AL 2 ODE K/N KLASIK96,6296,62119,889,46008
BIOXCIN SAMP.GENESIS 3 AL 2 ODE YAGLI KLASIK96,6296,62119,889,46008
BIOXCIN SIYAH SARIMSAKLI SAMP. 3AL2ODE95,4095,40119,888,33008
BIOXCIN SUN KREM KURU NORMAL 50SPF 50 ML108,01108,01174,991,530018
BIOXCIN SUN KREM YAGLI CILTLER 50SPF 50 ML108,01108,01174,991,530018
BITTOX BIT SPREY 100 ML+TTO SAMPUAN HED.57,7557,7510048,940018
BLACKBERRY GECIKTIRICI 25 ML SPREY1+218,676047,460018
BLACKBERY BAYAN PERFORMANS 10 ML DAMLA1+220,006059,41001
BT-BEAUTREE GECE BAKIM KREMI 50 ML48,0048,00175,9540,680018
BT-BEAUTREE NEMLENDIRICI BAKIM KREMI 100 ML34,0034,0064,9928,810018
BURUN BANDI BREATH RIGHT EKSTRA26,3026,3039,924,35008
BURUN BANDI BREATHE RIGHT NORMAL22,3522,3534,920,69008
CAPILA KATRANLI SABUN 90 GR13,7913,7920,6611,690018
CAPILA KUKURTLU SABUN 90 GR13,7913,7920,6611,690018
CELIA 2 BEBEK DEVAM SUTU 400GR70,0070,009969,31001
CERAVE KURU VE COK KURU CILTLER ICIN NEMLENDIRICI 340 GR1+0229,90254,9194,830018
CHRYSAMED HAMAM BOCEGI JELI 5 GR26,2626,263522,250018
CIMBIZ FE11,5111,51159,750018
CIRE ASEPTINE 30 ML TENEKE KUTU9,619,61158,140018
COLGATE COCUK DIS MACUNU 2-5 YAS 50 ML30,0030,003627,78008
COLGATE MACUN 3 ETKILI 100 ML22,3222,323020,67008
COLGATE MACUN 3 ETKILI 50 ML15,6015,602014,44008
COREGA SUPER KREM 40 GR NANELI66,8866,8880,2561,93008
COREGA SUPER KREM 40 GR TATSIZ66,8866,8880,2561,93008
DALIN ISLAK MENDIL 56LI AVANTAJ PAKET 3LU38,2038,2049,932,370018
DALIN LIKIT PUDRA 100 ML27,6027,6042,0523,390018
DALIN SAMPUAN 100 ML13,0013,002011,020018
DALIN SAMPUAN 200 ML20,5020,502517,370018
DALIN SAMPUAN 225 ML19,7519,7528,8216,740018
DALIN SAMPUAN 400 GR28,2528,2540,2523,940018
DALIN SAMPUAN 900 ML58,5258,527549,590018
DALIN SPREY KOLONYA 150 ML BICI BICI36,0036,004530,510018
DERECE DIJITAL NIMOMED HNK-ECT-118,0018,002515,250018
DERECE TEMASSIZ ATES OLCER(ALPHI)164,49164,49220152,31008
DERMADORA AVOKADO EL VE VUCUT KREMI 100 ML25,0025,003021,190018
DERMADORA BUGDAY EL VE VUCUT KREMI 100 ML25,0025,003021,190018
DERMADORA HINDISTAN CEVIZI EL VE VUCUT KREMI 100 ML25,0025,003021,190018
DERMATEKS DESENLI GOZ PEDI COCUK 50LI37,7537,759034,95008
DERMATEKS EGZAMA ELDIVENI L10,3510,35159,58008
DERMATEKS EGZAMA ELDIVENI M10,3510,35159,58008
DERMATEKS STERIL GOZ PEDI YETISKIN 50LI75,0075,009069,44008
DERMATEKS STERIL GOZ PEDI YETISKIN 5LI9,759,75159,03008
DERMOLIFE LANOLIN KREM 20 GR1+515,14113,58770018
DERMOSKIN BB 50 SPF 50 ML KREM129,89129,89199,9110,080018
DERMOSKIN CELERITT SPF 25 (LEKE ) 30 ML2+1133,28239,9169,420018
DERMOSKIN KERATOLYTIC 200 ML SAMPUAN36,0336,034530,530018
DERMOSKIN SUN SPF 50 PLUS KREM10+5111,05199,9141,170018
DERMOSKIN SUN SPF 97 ULTRA 50 ML KREM2+1111,05269,9141,170018
DETAN DEFANS SINEKKOVAN SU BAZLI LOSYON 100 ML16,1016,102513,640018
DIS FIRCASI BANAT COMPACT1+04,2073,89008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT DEEP CLEAN BLACK 1+18,708,70158,06008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT ECO POCKET2,202,2042,04008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT NICO-TEA9,909,90159,17008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT OPTIMA4,754,75104,4008
DIS FIRCASI BANAT SLIM3,503,5073,24008
DIZLIK NO:3(M) DERMATEKS1+021,003019,44008
DIZLIK NO:4(L) DERMATEKS1+021,003019,44008
DIZLIK NO:5(XL) DERMATEKS1+021,003019,44008
DOVE SABUN CANLANDIRICI NARLI 100 GR8,408,4012,57,120018
DOVE SABUN GO FRESH TOUCH BAR 100 GR8,958,9512,58,29008
DOVE SABUN ORIGINAL CREAM BAR 100 GR1+011,8014,9100018
DRICLOR ROLL-ON 20 ML130,00130,00156,41110,170018
ECZA SISE 50 CC5,005,0074,240018
ECZA SISESI 100 CC5,995,99105,080018
ECZANE POSET BATTAL BOY 30X60 ATLET 10 KG490,00490,00490415,250018
ECZANE POSET BUYUK BOY 27X45 ATLET 10 KG490,00490,00490415,250018
ECZANE POSET MINI BOY 15X25 EL GECMELI 1KG53,0153,015344,920018
ECZANE POSET ORTA BOY 24X31 ATLET 1KG51,0051,005143,220018
ECZANE POSET ORTA BOY 25X35 EL GECMELI 1 KG51,0051,005143,220018
EL TEMIZLEME JELI 125 ML(YUMMY)10,5010,50158,90018
ELASTIK BANDAJ 10 CM(DERMATEKS)9,409,40258,7008
ELASTIK BANDAJ 12 CM(DERMATEKS)11,0111,012510,19008
ELASTIK BANDAJ 15 CM(DERMATEKS)12,3612,363011,44008
ELASTIK BANDAJ 6 CM(DERMATEKS)6,506,50156,02008
ELASTIK BANDAJ 8 CM(DERMATEKS)8,058,05207,45008
ENJEKTOR AYSET 10 CC YESIL1,251,2551,16008
ENJEKTOR AYSET 2 CC YESIL0,800,8020,74008
ENJEKTOR AYSET 5 CC SIYAH0,900,9020,83008
ENJEKTOR AYSET 5 CC YESIL0,900,9020,83008
ENJEKTOR TIPSET 5 CC YESIL0,900,9020,83008
ESEMMAT KABLOSUZ CIHAZ(10 TABLET HEDIYELI)1+029,594025,080018
ESEMMAT MAX SINEK BOCEK SPREY KOKUSUZ 300 ML1+026,003022,030018
FARE YAPISKANI TIBTRAP 125ML15,6015,602513,220018
FARE ZEHIRI FARMIN 2X125GR15,5115,5120,913,140018
FAZIL CIL KREM 40 GR1+122,8752,538,770018
FERIDE BEBEK PUDRASI 75GR5,705,70104,830018
GAZ KOMPRES STERIL 5LI 100 ADET1+026,004024,07008
GAZLI BEZ 30X80(DERMATEKS)2,402,4042,22008
GAZOMIX 45 ML DAMLA7+193,56119,9999008
GEBELIK TESTI ALBI3,253,2573,01008
GEBELIK TESTI OVULA3,203,2072,96008
GEBELIK TESTI STRIP FREELY2,492,4952,31008
GEBELIK TESTI SURELAB2,752,7572,55008
GEBELIK TESTI ULTRA ERKEN PRODOCTOR7,257,25156,71008
GLIKOZ 100 GR TOZ(SIHHAT)10,0010,00159,26008
GLIKOZ 50 GR TOZ(SIHHAT)9,509,50158,8008
GLIKOZ 75 GR TOZ(SIHHAT)10,7010,70159,91008
HELIOCARE COLOR GELCREAM LIGHT SPF50 ML213,00213,00399180,510018
HINT YAGI 50 ML(SIHHAT)1+23,33108,470018
HUMANA CAY IYI GECELER 200 GR1+050,5069,950001
HUMANA CAY REZENE KIMYONLU 20076,6976,699275,93001
ILAC TASIMA KABI GUNLUK DR.PLUS8,008,00156,780018
ILAC TASIMA KABI GUNLUK RABIR5,755,75104,870018
ILAC TASIMA KABI HAFTALIK DR PLUS8,008,00156,780018
IMMUNACE 30 TB113,00113,00229111,88001
INSULIN K.UCU 4 MM 32G FINETECH5+542,97103,1279,57008
INSULIN K.UCU 6 MM 31G FINETECH5+542,97103,1279,57008
INTIMWASH LIKIT 200 ML(DERMOLIFE)22,5022,506919,070018
INTRAKET SARI 24 G2,882,8852,67008
JELLIA PLUS 2IN 1 KAYGANLASTIRICI JEL 85 ML1+022,752919,280018
JELLIA PLUS CILEK KAYGANLASTIRICI JEL 85 ML1+022,752919,280018
JELLIA PLUS UYARICI KAYGANLASTIRICI JEL 85 ML1+022,752919,280018
JELLIA PREZERVATIF KLASIK 12LI19,3019,302517,87008
K-OTHRINE SC 50 HASARE ILACI 50ML29,7029,7059,3325,170018
KOLONYA DURU LIMON CICEGI 250 ML12,5012,502010,590018
KOLONYA EYUP SABRI TUNCER KLASIK LIMON 1 LT54,0054,006545,760018
KORSE YUN NO:4 (LARGE) DERMATEKS1+036,005033,33008
KORSE YUN NO:5 (XLARGE) DERMATEKS1+036,005033,33008
KOZA ARDIC KATRANLI SABUN 100 GR15,5115,5124,913,140018
KOZA DEFNE SABUN 100 GR15,5115,5124,913,140018
KOZA GLISERINLI SABUN 100 GR15,5115,5124,913,140018
KOZA KUKURTLU SABUN 100 GR15,5115,5124,913,140018
KOZA ZEYTINYAGLI SABUN 100 GR15,5115,5124,913,140018
KULAK CUBUGU COTTON SOFT 100LU5,205,207,54,410018
KULAK TIKACI ELITE 2 LI SILIKON14,6014,602012,370018
KULAK TIKACI ELITE IPLI SILIKON14,6014,602012,370018
KURMED FIX 2.5X5M ESNEK FLASTER4,504,5074,17008
LA ROCHE POSAY EFFACLAR GEL 400 ML225,00225,00269,9208,33008
LA ROCHE POSAY FLUID INVISIBLE SPF50+ 50 ML260,00260,00309,9220,340018
LA ROCHE POSAY MICRO PEELING PURIFYING 400 ML GEL279,00279,00319,9236,440018
LAPIDEN KLASIK KIRMIZI21,6121,6129,918,310018
LAPITAK TOPUK CATLAK KREMI 60 ML57,5057,507548,730018
LISTERINE COOL MINT HAFIF TAT 250 ML19,5319,532518,08008
LISTERINE FRESH BURST 250 ML17,4017,402216,11008
MAKYAJ PAMUGU IPEK DISK 70 LI7,107,10126,57008
MASKE NEOMASK 3 KATLI 50LI22,5022,503020,83008
MEDI-BEZ FLASTER 10 CMX5 M17,4017,403016,11008
MEDIX YARA ORTUSU 10X20CM TEKLI5,005,0064,63008
MOONLIFE GLUCOSAMINE CHONDROITIN MSM 60 TAB112,50112,50249,9111,39001
MOONLIFE L-ARGININE MULTIVITAMIN OMEGA3 150 ML ISTAH SURUBU65,0065,0014964,36001
MOONLIFE MELATONIN PASSIFLORA MELISA 3 MG 50 ML DAMLA121,00121,00165119,8001
MUSTELA PISIK ONLEYICI KREM 100 ML75,0075,00104,9163,560018
NASORINSE PLUS7+1108,50155,01114,82008
NASORINSE PLUS PEDIATRIC7+1108,50155,01114,82008
NAZAL BURUN ASPIRATORU YEDEK UC 12LI(OTRIBEBE UYUMLU)22,2022,203520,56008
NAZAL BURUN ASPIRATORU YUMUSAK UCLU21,7521,7534,920,14008
NAZALNEM BURUN DAMLASI1+071,2089,0165,93008
NEBULIZATOR ELITE KN-02355,00355,00450328,7008
NEBULIZATOR MASKE SET COCUK(NIMO)14,5014,502013,43008
NEBULIZATOR MASKE SET COCUK(YILKAL)10,7510,75159,95008
NEBULIZATOR MASKE SET YETISKIN(NIMO)14,5014,502013,43008
NEBULIZATOR MASKE SET YETISKIN(YILKAL)1+010,75159,95008
NEUTROGENA BESLEYICI BAKIM KREMI 300 ML39,2039,205033,220018
NEUTROGENA SIVILCE KARSITI YUZ TEM. JELI 200 ML40,8040,8059,937,78008
NEUTROGENA YOGUN BAKIM KREMI 200 ML33,5033,504028,390018
NIVEA KREM 30 GR16,5016,5029,9513,980018
NIVEA LIP STICK CILEK42,0042,0059,935,590018
NIVEA LIP STICK HYDRO CARE SPF1542,0042,0059,935,590018
NIVEA LIP STICK ORIGINAL 24 SAAT NEM45,5045,507138,560018
NIVEA LIP STICK SEFTALI DUDAK BAKIM KREMI42,0042,0059,935,590018
NIVEA SUN KIDS HASSAS KORUMA 200 ML SPREY 50FK195,00195,00250165,250018
NURSE HARVEYS DENTIGEL 15 GR5+142,676443,390018
NURSE HARVEYS GAZ GIDERICI DAMLA 20 ML2+1120,02225,05166,7008
NUTRIGEN BALIK YAGI SURUP OKUL SETI HEDIYELI138,00138,00178136,63001
NUTRIGEN KARAMURVER 200 ML SURUP OKUL SETI HEDIYELI138,00138,00178136,63001
NUTRIGEN OMEGA 200 ML SURUP OKUL SETI HEDIYELI138,00138,00178136,63001
NUTRIGEN PED BALIK 200 ML SRP82,5682,5612081,74001
NUTRIGEN PED ELDERBERY(KARAMURVER) SRP10+170,4412976,72001
NUTRIGEN PROPOLIS 200 ML SURUP OKUL SETI HEDIYELI138,00138,00178136,63001
NUTRIGEN SUPRA 200 ML SURUP OKUL SETI HEDIYELI138,00138,00178136,63001
NUTRIGEN UZUM SURUP OKUL SETI HEDIYELI152,01152,01178150,5001
OCEAN MICROFER DAMLA 30 ML98,9998,99129,598,01001
OCEAN OSTEOFINE 60 TABLET52,0052,0094,551,49001
OKEY 10 LU ULTRA HISSET29,4029,404027,22008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF CIFTE HAZ28,2528,254026,16008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF HISSET29,4029,404027,22008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF KLASIK YENI42,6042,605539,44008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF RITIM36,6036,604533,89008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF ROTAR50,4550,457546,71008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF SICAK TEMAS46,8046,806043,33008
OKEY 10LU PREZERVATIF ZIRVE29,4029,404027,22008
OKEY KAYGANLASTIRICI GINSENG MASAJ JELI 200 ML64,9064,90100550018
OKEY KAYGANLASTIRICI JEL CILEK 100 ML45,3245,3279,538,410018
OKSIBOR KULAK DAMLASI1+046,4158,0142,97008
OMRON M2 BASIC TANSIYON ALETI(KOLDAN)1+0650,00868,29601,85008
ORKID ULTRA EXTRA UZUN 7LI16,5016,502015,28008
ORKID ULTRA GECE 6LI16,5016,502015,28008
ORKID ULTRA NORMAL 8LI16,5016,502015,28008
OSTEOCARE 30 TB99,9099,9016598,91001
OTRIBEBE ASPIRATOR YUMUSAK UCLU62,5862,5875,157,94008
OTRIBEBE REFILL YEDEK UC 10LU50,1050,1060,1246,39008
OVULASYON TESTI 2LI(OVULA)6,506,50106,02008
PAK DEVE TUYU KORSE NO:6(XXXLARGE)15,9915,992014,81008
PAK YUN KORSE NO:518,0018,002516,67008
PAMUK ASLANLI 100 GR6,866,86106,35008
PAMUK ASLANLI 50 GR4,004,0053,7008
PARANIT 100 ML BIT SPREY7+1159,98219,4169,29008
PARANIT BIT SAMPUANI 100 ML7+1145,53199,58154008
PEDANOR AYAK BAKIM KREMI 50 ML4,254,25103,60018
PHANTOME 30 TABLET1+034,5068,534,16001
PHARMATON VITALITY 50 PLUS 30 KAPSUL140,00140,00184138,61001
PHARMATON VITALITY 30 KAP10+1134,48184,9146,46001
POPOLIN PISIK KREMI 100 GR22,8022,803021,11008
POVISOL 100 ML(SIHHAT)10+1011,252719,070018
PREDICTOR EARLY(ERKEN) GEBELIK TESTI45,6045,6081,8942,22008
PREDICTOR EXPRESS GEBELIK TESTI39,9039,9071,8936,94008
PROZINC MOR SET 300ML YAGLI(3 AL 2 ODE)1+0192,00239,8177,78008
PROZINC PLUS SAMPUAN 300ML(3 AL 2 ODE)140,00140,00175,5129,63008
PROZINC YESIL SET 300 ML KN(3 AL 2 ODE)1+0192,00239,8177,78008
RESTON 5 GR HAMAM BOCEGI JEL25,7525,753521,820018
ROLL BIT TARAGI METAL2+121,7839,2127,690018
SARGI BEZI 10X10M(DERMATEKS)1+04,2673,94008
SEBAMED BABY SAMPUAN 150 ML32,5032,5069,6427,540018
SEBAMED LIP DUDAK KORUYUCU 30 FK52,7552,7575,3844,70018
SEBAMED SUN KREM FK-50 + 75 ML4+1172,03258,03182,230018
SEKER VIVACHECK EKO CIHAZ60,0060,0012555,56008
SEKER VIVACHECK EKO STRIP10+838,9187,5564,85008
SENSODYNE EXTRA FRESH 100 ML1+032,004929,63008
SERUM FIZ. BURUN SPREY 20ML(SIHHAT)10+125,33159,930018
SERUM SETI HASPET2,912,9172,69008
SIVRISINEK BILEKLIGI BITKISEL8,258,25106,990018
SOLANTE PIGMENTA 150 ML SPF 50375,20375,20469317,970018
SUDOCREM BEBEK BAKIM KR 60G10+655,13105,8474,750018
SUPRADYN 30 FK CO Q10 İÇEREN TB10+1159,93219,9174,18001
SUPRADYN ENERGY FOCUS10+1159,93219,9174,18001
SUPRADYN KIDS 60 TAB7+1139,93199,9158,34001
TERMOFOR KILIFLI HAITI37,2537,254531,570018
TUBA NASIR YAKISI10+417,864023,15008
URAW SAC SERUMU 50 ML115,00115,0013997,460018
URBANCARE SAC KOKU GUCLENDIRICI TONIK 200 ML105,60105,60124,989,490018
UTALK PUDRA10+521,663927,540018
VASELINE ORIGINAL 100 ML48,0048,0059,940,680018
VAZELIN BEYAZ 100 GR(SIHHAT)11,5111,51189,750018
VAZELIN BEYAZ 50 GR(SIHHAT)8,408,40157,120018
VAZELIN DALIN 100 ML34,8534,8556,0129,530018
VAZELIN PEMBE 100 GR(SIHHAT)11,5111,51189,750018
VAZELIN PEMBE 50 GR(SIHHAT)8,408,40157,120018
VELLO FLASTER FIX 5MX2.5CM6,506,50106,02008
WEE AKIDE DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:2(112)1+024,9045,7521,10018
WEE BARDAK MINI SET PP(778) ALISTIRMA BARDAGI 30 ML34,9034,9054,9229,580018
WEE BIBERON CAM 250 ML(876)48,0048,0077,8440,680018
WEE BIBERON EMZIGI SILIKONLU NO:2(821)19,8919,8931,9616,860018
WEE BIBERON EMZIGI SILIKONLU NO:3(822)19,8919,8931,9616,860018
WEE BIBERON GENIS AGIZ KULPLU 150 ML(137)59,9059,90100,7450,760018
WEE BIBERON GENIS AGIZ KULPLU 250 ML(138)59,9059,90100,7450,760018
WEE BIBERON KLASIK PP 125 ML(851)29,9029,9068,6625,340018
WEE BIBERON KLASIK PP 250 ML(852)48,0048,0077,8440,680018
WEE BIBERON P.P KULPLU 270 ML(745)39,9039,9077,7833,810018
WEE BIBERON PP KULPLU 150 ML(744)39,9039,9077,7833,810018
WEE BURUN ASPIRATORU SILIKON(860)34,9034,9055,2629,580018
WEE DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:2(819)24,9024,9045,7521,10018
WEE DESENLI DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:1(833)29,9029,9045,7525,340018
WEE DESENLI DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:2(834)29,9029,9045,7525,340018
WEE DESENLI DAMAKLI EMZIK NO:3(835)29,9029,9045,7525,340018
WEE DIS HALKASI SILIKONLU(858)20,0020,0032,0416,950018
WEE DIS HALKASI SULU RENKLI FUNNY(201)1+035,0054,9229,660018
WEE DIS HALKASI SULU(859)(RENKLI)20,0020,0032,0416,950018
WEE EMZIK ASKISI (901)22,0022,0036,5418,640018
WEE GOGUS KORUYUCU SILIKON 90024,9024,9036,821,10018
WEE GOGUS PEDI KLASIK 40LI(132)29,0029,004026,85008
WEE GOGUS POMPASI TIRLE(902)45,0145,0173,2338,140018
WEE MEYVE SUZGECI(207)39,9039,9064,0533,810018
WEE SEFFAF DESENLI EMZIK NO:1(836)24,9024,9045,7521,10018
WEE SEFFAF DESENLI EMZIK NO:2(837)24,9024,9045,7521,10018
WEE SEFFAF DESENLI EMZIK NO:3(838)24,9024,9045,7521,10018
YAKI SANLI3+115,002518,52008
ÜRÜNNET FİYAT(KDV DAHİL)BİRİM FİYAT(KDV DAHİL)ETİKET FİYATIDEPOCU FİYATIKURUM İSKONTOTİCARİ İSKONTOKDV
ACNEMIX JEL1+086,80154,32111,632808
ALERINIT 5 MG 20 TB10+317,4729,0721,03008
ALLERSET 10 MG 10 TB1+028,7436,7926,61008
ALLERSET 200 ML SRP1+043,3755,5240,16008
AMARYL 4 MG 30 TB1+022,7129,0721,03008
ANPEKS MR 35 MG 60 TB3+137,8271,7251,881008
APRANAX FORT 10 TB1+038,3949,1535,55008
APRANAX FORT 20 TB1+050,4571,7551,91008
APROL FORT 10 TB10+319,7132,8123,73008
ARVELES 25 MG 20 TB10+126,1640,9229,61008
ASE-COLD PED SURUP 100 ML10+136,7851,7937,46008
ASEKET-TIYO 25 MG / 4 MG 20 TB10+147,99112,6181,464008
ATERVIX 75 MG 28 TB10+553,05141,48102,342808
ATOR 20 MG 30 TB10+247,78101,9373,732808
AVODART 0.5 MG 30 KAP1+058,53104,0675,272808
AYRA PLUS 16/12.5 MG 28 TB7+156,89115,5883,612808
AZILECT 1 MG 30 TAB1+0282,32485,54363,062808
AZITRO 200 MG 15 ML SUSP1+022,7129,0721,03008
BEBELAC LF 400 GR1+0106,66153,4110,971108
BEKLOMIL 100 MCG NASAL SPREY10+475,60188,16136,112808
BENPAIN %0,15 GARGARA10+326,3655,5240,162108
BETANORM MR 30 MG 30 TB15+134,5150,7336,77,1408
BETANORM MR 30 MG 60 TB15+140,6655,5240,16008
BETANORM MR 60 MG 30 TB15+140,6655,5240,16008
BETANORM MR 60 MG 60 TB15+155,0483,560,41008
BICANA 1,5 MG /5 ML SURUP1+034,3543,9731,81008
BRILINTA 90 MG 56 TB1+0273,89471,73352,232808
BRIMOGUT 5 ML DAMLA4+1112,55250,1180,922808
BROKSIN 150 ML SRP10+659,30121,4487,85008
BRUFEN 600 MG 20 TB1+034,1843,9831,810,508
BT.ENEMA 135 ML LAVMAN1+040,8952,3437,86008
BT.ENEMA 210 ML LAVMAN1+048,1668,549,551008
CABRAL 400 MG 24 TB4+137,4766,6248,191008
CANDEXIL PLUS 16/12.5 MG 28 TB12+160,01115,5883,612808
CANTAB PLUS 16 MG/12.5MG 28 TB7+156,89115,5883,612808
CANTAB PLUS 32 MG/12.5MG 28 TB10+173,67144,08104,222808
CARDURA XL 8 MG 30 TB1+0154,12331,09241,874108
CEFAKS 500 MG IM FLK10+23,565,353,96008
CHINKO FORT 30 MG/5ML 100 ML SRP10+635,0699,7172,132808
CIPRASID 500 MG 14 TB10+2015,2965,2447,191008
CIPRASID 750 MG 14 TB10+2018,5279,0357,171008
CIPRO 500 MG 14 TB10+333,3655,5240,16008
CITOLES 10 MG 28 TB1+042,4966,3347,981808
CLOPRA 75 MG 28 TB7+156,70115,1983,332808
COLEDAN-D3 10 ORAL DAMLA1+049,9871,0851,421008
CONJITEN STERIL GOZ DAM(ZADITEN)10+333,3655,5240,16008
CROXILEX BID 200/28 100ML SUSP1+043,3755,5240,16008
CROXILEX BID 200/28 70 ML SUSP1+039,5150,5736,58008
D3 TOTAL 150.000IU/10ML DAMLA10+330,2953,6338,79608
DELODAY 5 MG 20 TB10+326,9949,9136,11008
DELODAY PLUS 60/2,5 MG 20 TB1+00,00002808
DENTINOX 20 GR JEL7+176,62112,0981,08008
DERMIFIN %1 KREM10+161,40120,0686,852808
DESOLETT 21 TB1+091,10116,684,35008
DEXOFEN 25 MG 20 TB10+322,1340,9229,61008
DIAFORMIN 1000 MG 100 TB1+058,7183,560,41008
DICLOFLAM 50 MG 20 DRJ10+231,9849,1235,53008
DICLOMEC 3 ML 4 AMP5+127,2241,830,24008
DICLOMEC SR 75 MG 10 TB20+720,4838,8828,13908
DIENILLE 2 MG/ 0.03 MG 21 TB1+0112,45143,93104,12008
DIFENAK %1 50 G JEL10+620,7249,9236,111508
DIKLORON SR 75 MG 10 TAB10+415,4238,9128,152908
DILATREND 12.5 MG 30 TB1+042,6266,5348,131808
DILATREND 25 MG 30 TB1+055,1798,0870,952808
DILATREND 6.25 MG 30 TB1+025,2735,94261008
DIPROMED ENJ SUSP AMPUL5+136,1455,5240,16008
DOLARIT 400 MG 14 TB10+528,9255,5240,16008
DOXAFIN 5 MG 20 TB10+425,0649,9136,11008
DROPIA 30 MG 30 TB10+1111,67251,57181,9837,508
DROPIAMET 15MG/1000 MG 30 TB1+033,5958,3243,22808
DROPIAMET 15MG/850 MG 30 TB7+154,47125,590,7836,508
DULESTER 30 MG 28 KAP1+053,4983,560,41808
DUPHALAC 670 MG 300 ML SRP1+077,65138,0599,862808
ECOPIRIN 100 MG 30 TB1+013,8217,6912,8008
EFAMAT 1 GR/2 ML IM ENJ. AMP10+514,7831,1922,56908
ENFLUVIR 12 MG/ML ORAL SUSP1+088,03166,93120,7532,508
ENFLUVIR 75 MG 10 KAP1+085,38151,79109,82808
ENOX 4000 ANTI-XA IU/0.4 ML ENJ1+0322,01662,02505,354108
ENOX 6000 ANTI-XA IU/0.6 ML ENJ1+0112,37243,79176,354108
EPOSTIN % 0,05 30 FLK1+1297,621290,911020,664608
ERTES 72 1.5 MG 1 TAB10+8114,65264,15191,08008
ETNA COMBO 100 MG /8MG 14 TB1+051,0179,6357,61808
ETOL FORT 400 MG 14 TB10+136,0855,5240,168,508
ETOL SR 600 MG 10 TAB1+044,7466,5948,171408
EXODERIL 20 ML SPREY1+051,7973,6653,281008
FARDOBEN GARGARA 200 ML1+022,7129,0721,03008
FERRUM FORT 100 MG 30 TB1+043,3755,5240,16008
FLOBEN 2 MG/2 ML NEBUL10+10108,90379,8280,092808
FOLBETAKE 5 MG 50 TAB10+136,8451,8737,52008
GASTREN 48 CIGNEME TB1+043,3755,5240,16008
GASVIN LIKIT SUSP 200 ML10+134,8149,0135,45008
GEMILOKS 320 MG 7 TAB1+0138,59246,38178,232808
GLIFIX 15 MG 30 TB15+183,09181,52131,3137,508
GLIFIX 30 MG 30 TB15+1113,32251,57181,9838,508
GLIFIX PLUS 15/1000 MG 30 TB1+063,29112,5281,392808
GLIFIX PLUS 15MG/850 MG 30 TB15+156,10139,26100,744508
GYNO FERRO SANOL 30 KAP1+056,0679,7457,681008
GYNOFERON 30 DEPO DRJ1+043,3755,5240,16008
HYZAAR 100/12.5 MG 28 TB1+021,9032,9923,861508
IBURAMIN ZERO 200 MG/2 MG TB7+134,1555,5140,151008
IROZINC 20 KAPSUL10+147,79106,8177,263708
JELGO JEL 50 GR1+043,3755,5240,16008
KATARIN 250 MG 30 KAP1+027,4035,0725,37008
KONAZOL 100 ML SAMP7+137,0354,1839,19008
LARGOPEN 125 MG 80 ML SUSP1+019,4724,9218,03008
LARGOPEN 250 MG 80 ML SUSP1+026,9734,5224,97008
LAVENIL 30 MG/5 ML 150 ML SRP10+125,1739,3728,481008
LEDROPIN 30 MG/5 ML 150 ML SRP10+125,1939,4128,511008
LERCIX 10 MG 30 TAB5+122,9139,128,281008
LERCIX 20 MG 30 TAB5+122,9139,128,281008
LIPITOR 20 MG 30 TB (+)10+149,2196,2369,612808
MADECASSOL 40 GR POMAD1+058,7183,560,41008
MADESCAR 40 MG POMAD1+058,7183,560,41008
MAGNEZINC 40 TB1+044,0979,4957,52908
MAGVITAL 365 MG 30 SASE10+187,08196,16141,937,508
MAXTHIO 4 MG 6 AMP10+525,8055,5240,1610,7808
MILUPA NEOCATE 400 GR INFANT1+0206,69394,08215,031108
MINAFEN 150 ML SRP1+013,0216,2812,06008
MINOXIL FORTE %5 DERI SPREYI210,00210,00562,05194,44008
MIXOVUL 7 OVUL10+239,76103,5174,884108
MOMECON %0.1 30 GR KREM1+022,7129,0721,03008
MOMECON %0.1 30 GR POMAT1+022,7129,0721,03008
MOMECON %0.1 30 ML LOSYON1+022,7129,0721,03008
MOMESALIC 45 GR POMAT1+047,7274,553,891808
MUSKAZON 300 MG 20 TB7+131,5346,1233,36008
NASOVINE 10 ML NAZAL SPREY1+036,9153,0938,41108
NEVAKSON 1 GR IM FLK6+137,1855,5240,16008
NEXSTEP 40 MG 28 TB10+152,20111,3680,563408
NOTUSS FORT 100 ML SRP1+058,4883,1760,161008
OPAGIS 30 MG 28 KAP10+626,7566,8148,331808
ORALAC 670 MG 300 ML ŞURUP7+169,96142,14102,822808
OSEFLU 75 MG 10 KAP10+271,15151,79109,82808
OVITRELLE 250 MCG 1 HAZ.SRN1+0209,61366,38269,562808
PANKREOFLAT 60 DRJ1+058,7183,560,41008
PANOCER 40 MG 28 TB10+424,3848,5435,111008
PATRIL 20 MG 28 TB10+535,6683,560,41808
PLANOR 75 MG 28 TB3+147,69113,0581,782808
POLIVIT 100 ML SRP1+028,6736,726,55008
PREDNOL-L 20 MG 1 ENJ1+020,3326,0218,82008
PREPAGEL 40 GR JEL1+041,9053,6438,8008
PROCTO-GLYVENOL 30 GR KREM1+052,737554,251008
PROCTO-GYLVENOL 400 MG 10 SUPP1+045,4864,6846,791008
PROTINUM 40 MG 28 TB10+424,3848,5435,111008
PULCET 40 MG 28 TB (+)7+129,8648,5435,111008
RANEKS 20 MG 28 TB10+535,6683,560,41808
RENNIE DUO 100 ML SUSP1+035,2145,0732,6008
SANTAFER FORT 30 TB1+043,3755,5240,16008
SEBIROX %1.5 SAMPUAN1+065,59116,684,352808
SETAPAR PLUS 250 MG /5 ML SUSP20+741,4483,2660,231408
SIPRAKTIN 240 ML SRP1+052,4074,5353,911008
SOLERAT 30 GR JEL10+60,0000508
SPIRACT 18 MG 30 KAP1+0143,57255,23184,632808
SULCID 250 MG IM FLK1+017,4622,3616,17008
SULCID 500 MG IM FLK1+025,8633,123,94008
SULIDIN PLUS LIKIT JEL 50 G4+142,7483,3960,321808
TANTUM VERDE DUO GARGARA 120 ML10+415,4129,0721,03508
TEGRETOL 100 ML SRP1+019,1924,5717,77008
TIOPATI 600 MG HR 30 TAB5+175,12160,26115,932808
TIYOKAS MONO 12,5 MG/1G 60 GR JEL10+135,4955,5240,161008
TRAVAZOL 15 GR KREM10+339,7273,4553,131008
TRIBEKSOL 30 FILM TB10+142,6466,7248,261008
VEGABON PLUS D 2800 IU 4 TB1+051,2780,0357,891808
VIDAPTIN 50 MG 56 TAB7+1156,25315,51229,642808
VIDAPTIN MET 50 MG/1000 MG 60 TB1+0117,07208,12150,552808
X-M DIET 250 ML SOL1+058,7183,560,41008
ZINCFORT 25 MG/5 ML 100 ML SRP1+058,7183,560,41008
ZINCO 30 MG FORT 100 ML SRP10+542,92116,8984,5629,508
ZYNALL 30 MG/5 ML ŞURUP10+539,0683,3360,281008